ASTRAL CHAIN(アストラルチェイン) スタッフ

DIRECTOR

  • 田浦 貴久

PRODUCER

  • 西村 栄治郎

CO-DIRECTORS

  • 安藤 佳織
  • 岡崎 真

SUPERVISION

  • 神谷 英樹

CHARACTER DESIGNER

  • 桂 正和

SCENARIO

  • 仲 晃照

SCENARIO REVIEW

  • 大澤 徹

VOICE TALENT

JAPANESE VOICE CAST

  • アキラ・ハワード
    (男性主人公)      島崎 信長
  • アキラ・ハワード
    (女性主人公)      安済 知佳
  • ヨゼフ・カルヴァート   土師 孝也
  • ジェナ・アンダーソン   甲斐田 裕子
  • ハル           山下 大輝
  • オリーヴ・エスピノーサ  和氣 あず未
  • ブレンダ・モレノ     喜多村 英梨
  • マリー・ウェンス     田中 あいみ
  • ジン・ウォン       武内 駿輔
  • マクシミリアン・ハワード 三宅 健太
  • アリシア・ロペス     恒松 あゆみ
  • カイル・メルクロヴ    大泊 貴揮
  •              山橋 正臣
  •              関 雄
  •              駒田 航
  •              田辺 留依
  •              堀井 千砂
  •              本多 真梨子
  •              石井 未紗

ENGLISH VOICE CAST

  • Akira Howard (Male),Player (Male) Aleks Le
  • Akira Howard (Female),Player (Female) Brianna Knickerbocker
  • Yoseph Calvert Joe J. Thomas
  • Jena Anderson Rebecca Davis
  • Hal Kyle McCarley
  • Olive Espinosa Em Eldridge
  • Brenda Moreno Megan Hensley
  • Marie Wentz, Additional Voices Cassandra Lee Morris
  • Jin Wong, Additional Voices Jordan Reynolds
  • Alicia Lopez, Additional Voices Elizabeth Maxwell
  • Max Howard Owen Thomas
  • Additional Voices Brad Venable
  • Additional Voices Christina Rose
  • Additional Voices Nicolas Roye
  • Additional Voices Larissa Gallagher
  • Additional Voices Jamal Fahim
  • Additional Voices Laura Post
  • Additional Voices Sean Chiplock
  • Additional Voices Allegra Clark
  • Additional Voices Niko Gerentes
  • Additional Voices Jamie Mortellaro

OP

『Savior』

  • 作詞:Mas Kimura
  • 作曲:藤野 翔之
  • 編曲:YOW-ROW / 藤野 翔之
  • 歌 :青山ウィリアム (from INTERSECTION) & Beverly

挿入歌

『Dark Hero』

  • 作詞   :Mas Kimura
  • 作曲/編曲:下條 ケイ
  • 歌    :青山ウィリアム (from INTERSECTION) & Beverly
  • コーラス :Andreas Öhrn

エンディング

『The Answer』

  • 作詞:Mas Kimura
  • 作曲:Miki Fujisue
  • 編曲:大西 克巳
  • 歌 :青山ウィリアム (from INTERSECTION) & Beverly

CONCEPT ART

ART DIRECTOR

  • 木村 元

CONCEPTUAL DESIGN

  • 須田 裕貴

GAME DESIGN

GAME DESIGN LEAD

  • 答島 惣太

GAME DESIGN

  • 髙田 翔平
  • 酒部 遼也
  • 傳 丹昵
  • Marius Hermanavicius
  • 南後 徳明
  • 宮田 真帆
  • 宮田 祐輔
  • 中園 大夢
  • 香ノ木 雄大
  • 関 英祐
  • Carl Christioan Frederiksen

PROGRAMMING

PROGRAMMING LEAD

  • 嶋根 功人

PROGRAMMING

  • 井上 和憲
  • 千星 修一郎
  • 山室 勇介
  • 田渕 晶紀
  • 大西 亮
  • 藤見 信
  • 金高 康浩
  • 岡部 健信
  • 周 嘯

TECHNICAL SUPPORT

CHIEF TECHNOLOGY OFFICER

  • 大森 亘

TECHNOLOGY TEAM

  • 大寺 毅
  • 釜神 啓祐
  • 髙橋 遼一
  • 坂本 拓也
  • 落合 勝智
  • 木幡 周治
  • 山田 幸司
  • 末葭 大輔
  • 石 群
  • 久禮 義臣

CHARACTER MODELING

CHARACTER MODELING LEAD

  • 石田 功士

CHARACTER MODELING

  • 宗 正洋
  • 松下 祥風
  • Daniel Anthony Cornibert

ANIMATION

ANIMATION LEAD

  • 村中 高幸

ANIMATION

  • 江戸 裕之
  • 岡井 淳哉
  • 増本 卓馬
  • 中城 丸実
  • 竹内 宏一

ENVIRONMENT

ENVIRONMENT DESIGN LEAD

  • 横山 直哉

ENVIRONMENT DESIGN

  • 前木 康孝
  • 亀岡 昇平
  • 比嘉 奈美恵
  • 久保田 操
  • 河井 哲哉
  • 小俣 香瑛
  • ソク ヨウンホ
  • Amit Kandwal
  • 川口 裕人
  • 曽山 菜奈

VISUAL EFFECTS

VISUAL EFFECTS DESIGN LEAD

  • 山本 拓生

VISUAL EFFECTS DESIGN

  • 佐々木 哉太
  • 安田 隆宏

UI DESIGN

UI DESIGN LEAD

  • 大西 るい

UI DESIGN LEAD

  • 斉藤 保高
  • 大倉 健太
  • 小波 涼子
  • 秋山 侑香
  • 木嶋 久善

MUSIC

COMPOSITION LEAD

  • 五十嵐 聡

ADDITIONAL COMPOSITION

  • 原田 尚文
  • 黒川 仁美

SOUND

SOUND DESIGN LEAD

  • 中越 健太郎

SOUND DESIGN

  • 平岩 尚樹
  • 城後 真貴
  • 妹尾 拓麿

CINEMATICS

CINEMATIC DESIGN LEAD

  • 白井 淳仁

CINEMATIC DESIGN

  • 津田 国彦
  • 田中 裕史
  • 金田 海里
  • 赤坂 潤平

FACIAL ANIMATION

FACIAL ANIMATION LEAD

  • 岩神 崇博

FACIAL ANIMATION

  • 千貫 祥史
  • 高島 正規

LOCALIZATION

LOCALIZATION LEAD

  • John T. Neal

LOCALIZATION

  • Andrew Brasher
  • Miguel A. Sanchez Jr.

LOCALIZATION MANAGEMENT

  • Nate Bihldorff
  • Reiko Ninomiya
  • Rich Amtower
  • Morgan Ritchie

PROJECT COORDINATION

  • Raymond Elliget

ENGLISH TEXT REVIEW

  • Robert Heiret
  • Brandon Kraemer
  • Nich Maragos

PTD MANAGEMENT

  • Kentaro Nishimura
  • Kirk Buchanan
  • Sean Egan
  • Tomoko Mikami

DEBUG COORDINATORS

  • Pat Wells
  • Stephen Ward

DEBUG TRANSLATION SUPPORT

  • Tomoko Henley

DEBUG SPECIALIST

  • Kathy Huguenard

TESTERS

  • David Figlar
  • Michael Sahlin
  • Roger Harrison
  • Josh Yagi-Stanton
  • Craig So
  • Jesse Olaguez
  • Tucker Nick
  • Emmanuel Bisson
  • Mario Viloria
  • Cameron Hamad

DEBUG TECH SUPPORT

  • Product Testing Technicians

LOCALISATION COORDINATION

  • Zarrah Bevan
  • Dario De Leo
  • Liam Higgins
  • Patrick Thorenz

TRANSLATION COORDINATION

  • Martina Leonor Bassani
  • Roby Liebetruth

QUALITY ASSURANCE COORDINATION

  • J. Ignacio León López

ENGLISH SUPPORT

  • Danielle Jorgenson-Murray
  • Matthew Fosbrook

FRENCH TRANSLATION

  • Claire Stalter
  • Clémence Dieryck
  • Laurent Godinot
  • Gurvan Le Guen
  • Sabrina Bretant

ITALIAN TRANSLATION

  • Alessandro Pagano
  • Anna Tarantini
  • Chiara Botta
  • Mirko Capocelli
  • Fabio Costantino
  • Giovanna Prati
  • Kent Robello

GERMAN TRANSLATION

  • Alexander van de Bergh
  • Michael Hussinger
  • Sebastian Brück
  • Benedikt Grosser
  • Georg Schmalhofer
  • Testronic

SPANISH TRANSLATION

  • Elizabeth Sánchez León
  • Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
  • Raúl Guerrero Plaza
  • Cristina Solà Picas
  • Blanca Hueso Taulés

RUSSIAN TRANSLATION

  • Elsa Jödicke
  • Margarita Jabner
  • Victoria Valeria Becker
  • Testronic

FRENCH QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Jérôme Petit
  • Stéphane Zussy
  • Testronic

ITALIAN QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Rita Di Lascio
  • Veronica Casi
  • Testronic

GERMAN QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Edwin Kirschenmann
  • Lutz Ohl
  • Testronic

SPANISH QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Daniel Picazo Millán
  • David Martin Navarro
  • Testronic

RUSSIAN QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Inna Talalay
  • Ihar Havenka
  • Irina Kaffka
  • Testronic

SPECIAL THANKS

  • Communication Coordinator Group

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE LOCALIZATION COORDINATION

  • 福島 啓介

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE TRANSLATION

  • Qiu Xiaochun

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Yan Gang

TRADITIONAL CHINESE LOCALIZATION COORDINATION

  • Claudia Chan

TRADITIONAL CHINESE TRANSLATION

  • Iven Lin
  • Natalie Yu
  • DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.

TRADITIONAL CHINESE QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.

LOGO ARTWORK SUPPORT

  • Mike Kan

KOREAN TRANSLATION

  • Soonil Kim
  • Dongyeon Kim
  • Jaejin Yi

KOREAN QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • Kyoungim Na
  • Eodo Lee
  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

ARTWORK

  • Inseon Song
  • Suzy Do

PROJECT MANAGEMENT

PROJECT MANAGEMENT

  • 水本 健太郎
  • 田中 孝治

PROJECT ASSISTANT

  • マシソン 千靖

QUALITY ASSURANCE

QUALITY ASSURANCE

  • 横井 良輔
  • 西村 寛勝
  • 松田 大樹
  • 佐々木 暢也

OUTSOURCING

OUTSOURCING SUPERVISOR

  • 鷲阪 崇人

SENIOR OUTSOURCING MANAGER

  • 黒岡 厚至

OUTSOURCING MANAGERS

  • 中澤 徳麿
  • 西岡 庸晴
  • Martijn H. J. Heule
  • 國光 美咲

PR / MARKETING

PR / MARKETING

  • 寺田 歩未
  • 日髙 孝一
  • 市川 雅海
  • 津熊 和代

DEVELOPMENT SUPPORT

DEVELOPMENT SUPPORT

  • 乾 達巳
  • 平田 桂一
  • 増田 真徳
  • 岡本 匡博
  • 小竹 将浩
  • 仲田 満広
  • 福井 秀明
  • 吉田 真紀

TECHNICAL SUPPORT

  • 稲毛 達

ARTWORK

ARTWORK

  • 北村 義知

ARTWORK COORDINATION

  • 吉川 瑠里
  • 小泉 亮

SPECIAL THANKS

  • 新藤 正人
  • 石山 貴大
  • 山中 雅貴
  • 陳 俊承
  • 西井 智子
  • 太田 莉恵
  • 山口 穂乃歌
  • 劉 晨陽

マリオクラブ株式会社

PASSION REPUBLIC SDN. BHD.

PRESIDENT

  • Ng Aik Sern

STUDIO ART DIRECTOR

  • Mel Law Sheng Li

FINANCE MANAGER

  • Cathy Kyo Voon Jet

PROJECT MANAGER

  • Yuma Kuninori

STUDIO COORDINATOR

  • Tai Lu Yian

LEAD MODELER

  • Tiong Boon Chee

MODELERS

  • Rafael Chew Meng Cheong
  • Yeap Shau Jun
  • Yong Kah Hui
  • Lim Boon Keong

LEAD ANIMATORS

  • Gavin Liu ZunXian
  • Julian On Chin Sern
  • Tiong Boon Yong

ANIMATORS

  • Thong Vie Eik
  • Roland Lim Habo
  • Fyco Foo Yi Chau
  • Ronald Liew Kah Suan
  • Albee Saw Wai Cheng
  • Simon Tie Sing Siong
  • Benjamin Goh Jin Shann
  • Jack Lee Zhi Jie
  • Chang Yong Ming
  • Ng Kar Hou
  • Foong Xiang Yi

TECHNICAL ARTISTS

  • Mihu Ng Boon Wei
  • Ng Eu Juan

IT SUPPORT

  • Hasyimi Madzlan

Virtuos Ltd.

CEO

  • Gilles Langourieux

DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

  • Philippe Angely

SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER

  • 橋口 浩之

GENERAL MANAGER, CHENGDU STUDIO

  • 田 立

ART STUDIO DIRECTOR

  • Chan Chee Kin

PRODUCTION DIRECTOR

  • 王 中

ART PRODUCER

  • 楊 佩霖

ART DIRECTOR

  • 李 竹青

TEAM LEADER

  • 鐘 友

3D ARTISTS

  • 王 惠
  • 傳 先賢
  • 鐘 姣
  • 蔣 登擧
  • 周 楠
  • 賈 菲
  • 陳 曦
  • 陳 雨
  • 傳 一平
  • 辜 捷
  • 袁 頗
  • 葉 馬強
  • 陳 常正

IT SUPPORT

  • 鄭 Zheng
  • 譚 親華

Kyos Co., Ltd.

PRESIDENT

  • 記野 直子

GENERAL MANAGER, BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT

  • 三浦 歩

株式会社パスカル

PROGRAMMER

  • 中尾 奏一

合同会社シュガーカット

CHIEF PROGRAMMERS

  • 宮邊 直樹
  • 三方 史朗

PROGRAMMERS

  • 芦邊 佑一
  • 東浦 充展
  • 上田 純也
  • 岡田 安以花
  • 武田 三典

株式会社クリーク・アンド・リバー社

UI DESIGNER

  • 油谷 亜弥

株式会社イマジカデジタルスケープ

GAME DESIGNER

  • 和田 祐介

株式会社スバコ

DESIGNER

  • 和田 裕二

株式会社Black Beard Design Studio

ENVIRONMENT DIRECTOR

  • 石橋 崇

ENVIRONMENT DESIGNERS

  • エリクソン マティアス
  • フレディ クルニア
  • 椿山 恭弘
  • 管 霄
  • 西村 貫
  • ビクター イワノフ

PROJECT MANAGER

  • 國生 令

株式会社アバン

CINEMATICS

  • 中久保 修平
  • 西堀 哲生
  • 鈴木 裕人
  • 若原 優二郎
  • 茂籠 直樹
  • 田邊 和喜
  • 田宮 健太郎
  • 兼松 翔矢

ANIMATOR

  • 大東 彩花

株式会社白組

PRODUCERS

  • 井上 浩正
  • 大野 昌代

CG DIRECTORS

  • 本多 真人
  • 佐々木 悟

DIGITAL ARTISTS

  • 松尾 隼斗
  • 黒田 基介
  • 川島 俊明
  • 具志 優香
  • 橋本 千尋
  • 関野 友裕
  • 増田 祐子
  • 津軽屋 敦士

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS

  • 入田 尭光
  • 辰巳 友彦

ASSISTANT PRODUCER

  • 中川 航汰

神央薬品株式会社

PRODUCER / DIRECTOR

  • ノブタ コウイチ

ANIMATORS

  • 大堀 覚
  • 磯貝 泰佑
  • 児玉 一起
  • 大木 拓哉
  • 坂井 睦
  • 佐藤 亘

PRODUCTION / MANAGER

  • 山﨑 遼

株式会社スピード

ANIMATORS

  • 武田 充由
  • 八田 友也

株式会社R.I.S.U.

LEAD ANIMATOR

  • 塚田 欣宏

ANIMATORS

  • 梅田 隆弘
  • 中台 晴季

CLIP+BISON, LLC

LEAD CUTSCENE ANIMATOR

  • 藤原 智樹

株式会社モックス

LEAD ANIMATOR

  • 堂阪 一弘

株式会社フェローズ

FACIAL ANIMATOR

  • 八木 真由美

株式会社デジタル・フロンティア

PRODUCER

  • 鈴木 伸広

PRODUCTION MANAGER

  • 小杉 周太

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGERS

  • 遠藤 寛之
  • 小樋山 青蓮

MOTION CAPTURE LEAD

  • 越田 弘毅

MOTION CAPTURE STAFF

  • 栗田 亜弥
  • 井本 裕太
  • 齋藤 達也

東映株式会社ツークン研究所

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR / CHIEF DESIGNER

  • 三鬼 健也

MOTION CAPTURE DESIGNERS

  • 冨田 有香
  • 磯村 孝太
  • 澤田 里奈
  • 岡田 陸
  • 高橋 和也

PROJECT MANAGERS

  • 藤野 香織
  • 戸村 歩

PRODUCER

  • 高橋 沙和実

GAME DESIGNER

  • 柴田 洋

ACTION COORDINATOR / MOTION ACTOR

  • 三元 雅芸

MOTION ACTORS

  • 川渕 かおり
  • 山﨑 勝之
  • 芝井 美香
  • 屋敷 紘子
  • 杉口 秀樹
  • 小田 洋輔

ACTION SUPPORT

  • 山下 紗世
  • 関口 撤太
  • 宮田 しずく

PROP DESIGN

  • 藤本 "ANI" 健太郎

株式会社ザックス・エンターテインメント

DIRECTOR

  • 清水 芳久

3D MODELING ARTISTS

  • 木村 南津子
  • 渡邊 千尋

株式会社 東北新社

RECORDING COORDINATORS

  • 西山 陽
  • 山岡 太郎

DIALOGUE DIRECTOR

  • 菅原 輝明

DIALOGUE EDITOR

  • 湯元 沙織

Rocket Sound LLC

PRESIDENT

  • Tom Hays

PRODUCTION MANAGER

  • Daniel Khim

CASTING AND VOICE DIRECTOR

  • Jamie Mortellaro

RECORDING ENGINEER

  • Zavosh Rad

SESSION ASSISTANTS

  • Stephanie Panisello
  • Spencer Fawcett

DIALOGUE EDITORS

  • Myon Sample
  • Jamison Boaz
  • Andrew Rahimi
  • Niko Gerentes

株式会社ViViX

COMPOSER

  • 青木 征洋

COMPOSER

  • 瀬恒 啓

株式会社フォースウイック

SOUND EDITORS

  • 遠藤 正之
  • 梅津 雅義
  • 稲倉 遼

株式会社デジタルハーツ

DEBUG LEADERS

  • 豊永 龍馬
  • 村中 顕

Keywords Studios

LQA SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER

  • Kuang Sheng Huang

PROJECT MANAGER

  • Tatsuji Michihiro

TEST LEAD

  • Naoya Hoshizaki

ENGLISH TESTERS

  • Connor Resler
  • Bernard Robert Papenfuss

FRENCH TESTER

  • Frédérique Combier

ITALIAN TESTER

  • Stefano Demichelis

GERMAN TESTER

  • Anna Steffan

SPANISH TESTER

  • Tania Wells

TRADITIONAL CHINESE TESTER

  • Jieren Huang

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE TESTER

  • Wang Pei Si

KOREAN TESTER

  • Seung Jong Oh

RUSSIAN TESTER

  • Kim Davydov

株式会社グリオグルーヴ アニマロイドウエスト

ANIMATOR

  • 増田 大輝

株式会社 AnimationCafe

ANIMATION SUPERVISOR

  • 近藤 大介

ANIMATORS

  • 馬場 智鈴
  • 大橋 佳己

株式会社ハニービー

ANIMATION DIRECTOR

  • 吉田 直之

株式会社オーツー

CHARACTER MODELER

  • 三富 哲也

株式会社 アルヴィオン

LEAD DESIGNER

  • 大城 浩二

DESIGNER

  • 平岡 祐次郎

株式会社ビー・トライブ

DESIGNER

  • 森岡 アラ

PLAYERIUM Ltd.

DIRECTOR

  • Solomon Temowo

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

  • Silvia (Chia-Chi) Lin

ASSISTANT PRODUCER

  • Solomon Parr

LEAD ARTIST

  • Yin-Hsuan Hsieh

3D ARTISTS

  • Zong_Xian Li (Jim Li)
  • Chihi Wang
  • Richard Tang
  • Yi-Ting (Michelle) Chen

CONCEPT ARTISTS

  • Johnathan Sek
  • Eddie Lee

Visual Dart Co, Ltd.

LEAD ANIMATORS

  • Won Sang Jung
  • Sora Son

PRODUCER

  • 山上 仁志

PRODUCER

  • 斎藤 健治

GENERAL PRODUCER

  • 高橋 伸也

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

  • 稲葉 敦志

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

  • 古川 俊太郎

ページTOPへ戻る