DAEMON X MACHINA(デモンエクスマキナ) スタッフ

PRODUCER

  • 佃 健一郎

MECHANICAL CONCEPT DESIGN

  • 河森 正治

CHARACTER DESIGN

  • コザキユースケ

MUSIC

  • 中鶴 潤一(バンダイナムコスタジオ)
  • 濱本 理央(バンダイナムコスタジオ)

DIRECTOR

  • 淡田 賢

ART DIRECTOR

  • 軽部 健

CAST

  • FOUR       甲斐田 裕子

テラーズ

  • グリーフ       三上 哲
  • リグレット      上坂 すみれ
  • グルーミー      てらそま まさき

バレットワークス

  • 准将         菅生 隆之
  • クリムゾン・ロード  池田 秀一
  • ディアブロ      古谷 徹
  • ジョニー・G     武内 駿輔
  • ビショップ      吉野 裕行
  • ペインキラー     三宅 健太
  • ドレイク       小林 ゆう
  • ボーン・ボックス   間宮 康弘
  • ファルコン      松田 健一郎
  • アーティスト     木村 良平

装甲の王冠

  • ガンズ・エンプレス  恒松 あゆみ
  • ローズ・クイーン   根本 圭子
  • クラウン・プリンセス 早見 沙織

鋼鉄の騎士

  • デヴァ        東地 宏樹
  • ゾア         内田 夕夜

Shell

  • セイヴィアー     濱野 大輝
  • ネメシス       川澄 綾子
  • アビス/ヘヴン    大久保 瑠美
  • ナイト        秋元 羊介

西の7人

  • リーパー       小山 力也
  • ネームレス      保村 真
  • ルージュ・シンデレラ 田中 敦子
  • クロンダイク     西村 朋紘
  • レッドドッグ     佐藤 せつじ
  • シヴ/アイル     鷄冠井 美智子
  • ガルガンチュア    かぬか 光明

イノセンス/不死隊

  • ジャック       内田 雄馬
  • クロウ        安元 洋貴
  • リジット       井上 麻里奈
  • ノーツ        河西 健吾
  • チル         洲崎 綾

Player Voice

  •            神尾 晋一郎
  •            馬場 惇平
  •            内野 孝聡
  •            天海 由梨奈
  •            三重野 帆貴
  •            髙瀨 友

RECORDING STUDIOS & VOICE EDITING

DIALOGUE DIRECTOR

  • Takeshi Takadera
  • Daizo Tushi

DIALOGUE RECORDING ENGINEER

  • Yuka Nemoto

DIALOGUE RECORDING ASSISTANT

  • Kakeru Kimura
  • Masahiro Hirase
  • Akinori Mikamo

DIALOGUE RECORDING PRODUCTION MANAGER

  • Mimaki Ozawa

  • Half HP Studio

MUSIC

  • 株式会社バンダイナムコスタジオ

COMPOSER

  • 宇佐美 十章
  • 北谷 光浩
  • 山内 祐介
  • LindaAI-CUE
  • 三崎 修吏
  • 平井 克明
  • 田島 勝朗
  • 橋本 大樹

ARRANGEMENT / GUITAR

  • 二木 元太郎 (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

MUSIC ARRANGEMENT

  • Hironori "Guts" Anazawa
  • 川崎 良介 (Dimension Cruise)
  • Yuki Saito
  • Kyohei Ozawa
  • Powerless

ENGLISH LYRICS

  • Selena Higa

ITALIAN LYRICS / VOCAL

  • alico

VOCAL

  • Jon Underdown

SOPRANO SAXOPHONE

  • 原田 知斉 (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

VIOLIN

  • MIZ (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

CELLO

  • Masao Watanabe (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

TRUMPET

  • Izumi Katano
  • Ryusuke Kanke (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

HORN

  • Yuna Aihara

GUITAR

  • 西川 進 (株式会社スマッシュルーム)
  • Shin-ichiro Tokunaga

BASS

  • Ryo Deguchi
  • Takaaki Asakura (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

DRUM

  • タナカジュン (株式会社スマッシュルーム)

RECORDING / MIXING

  • Shigeki Kashii

MASTERING

  • Wataru Ishii (株式会社音響ハウス)

SCENARIO

  • 佃 健一郎
  • Daisuke Kitazawa (StoryWorks)

OPENING ANIMATION

  • 株式会社サテライト

ILLUSTRATION

  • Aya Kamima

DIRECTOR / STORYBOARD

  • Junichi Wada

ART DIRECTOR / BACKGROUND

  • Akira Ito

CGI DIRECTOR

  • 株式会社ツーワイディー

PHOTOGRAPHY DIRECTOR / EDITOR

  • HYPERBOLE Inc.

PRODUCER

  • Yasuhiro Kamima

ANIMATION PRODUCER

  • Tsutomu Hirano

1st Studio

LEAD PLANNER

  • Noriaki Maruyama

PLANNER

  • Kento Otsuka
  • Satoshi Kurata
  • Yasuhiro Kato
  • Terukazu Kanematsu
  • Shin Sugiura
  • Daigo Kosaka
  • Takamasa Saito
  • Yasuhiro Hayashida

LEAD PROGRAMMER

  • Yuta Kawano

PROGRAMMER

  • Masahiro Honma
  • Noboru Yanagisawa
  • Hiroshi Nakamura
  • Naoki Hirasawa
  • Kentaro Nishimura
  • Takeshi Tanno
  • Yiheng Zhang
  • Masahiro Asano
  • Akira Ito
  • Keigo Shima
  • Natsumi Kamata
  • Ryoga Toyoizumi
  • Toshikazu Niihori
  • Keisuke Matsunuma

TECHNICAL SUPPORT

  • Koji Kaifu
  • Yasuyuki Kurushima
  • Bin Yang

ART DESINGER

  • Ryuichi Noguchi
  • Taro Hasegawa
  • Daigo Shigeyoshi
  • Yasuhito Kimura

LEAD CHARACTER MODELER

  • Tsuyoki Iijima

CHARACTER MODELER

  • Yusuke Kariya
  • Sachiko Yamada
  • Arisa Kitada
  • Daisuke Nakano
  • Hiromi Maeda
  • Noriyuki Komoda

LEAD ENVIRONMENT ARTIST

  • Tetsu Fukada

ENVIRONMENT ARTIST

  • Toshizumi Saito
  • Shiro Takahashi
  • Takayuki Honne
  • Yusuke Nakano

LEAD MOTION ANIMATOR

  • Tatsuya Suto

MOTION ANIMATOR

  • Takeshi Anbe
  • Mikio Hayashi
  • Kazuya Nishimura
  • Shino Komatsuzaki
  • Taii Son

CINEMATICS ARTIST

  • Takayuki Tsuguchi

LEAD VISUAL EFFECT ARTIST

  • Satoru Kikuchi

VISUAL EFFECT ARTIST

  • Takeshi Ohashi
  • Tarit Nilubol
  • Katsunori Otsuka
  • Shuto Hasegawa
  • Shoichi Watanabe
  • Kento Aida

LEAD USER INTERFACE DESIGNER

  • Keiko Fujimoto

USER INTERFACE DESIGNER

  • Yumi Kigoshi
  • Yuka Numaguchi
  • Yuuki Terajima
  • Tsubura Nakajima

SOUND ENGINEER

  • Masakatsu Tamura
  • Yuji Yamagishi

株式会社マーベラス

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER

  • 青木 利則

GENERAL PRODUCER

  • 佐藤 澄宣

GENERAL MANAGER

  • Tsuyoshi Nagano

MARKETING PLANNERS

  • Yusuke Watanabe
  • Ryota Akasaka
  • Kayo Kuroda
  • Chiyo Hirose
  • Shiho Seto
  • Aoi Nakamura

PROMOTION & MARKETING

  • Makoto Shioda
  • Takehiko Tsukinoki
  • Takashi Irisawa
  • Sho Tanaka
  • Ayumi Sato

WEB DIRECTION

  • Yuki Hagino
  • Yasuyuki Toda
  • Shinnosuke Suga
  • Junko Kamiya

ARTWORK

  • Maiko Yamada

LOCALIZATION

CHIEF OF LOCALIZATION

  • Colin Wahlert

LOCALIZATION PRODUCERS

  • Jacek Kielak
  • Ruben Del Val
  • Caixia Gu
  • Shehzaan Abdulla

ASIAN LOCALIZATION PLANNING

  • Toru Mase
  • Shinya Fujikawa

LOCALIZATION SUPPORT

  • Hiroyuki Motojima

CAST

  • Four Allegra Clark
  • Grief Robbie Daymond
  • Regret Elica Lindbeck
  • Gloom Brad Venable
  • Brigadier General Richard Epcar
  • Crimson Lord Dave B. Mitchell
  • Diablo Bryce Pappenbrook
  • Johnny G Zachary T. Rice
  • Bishop Lucien Dodge
  • Painkiller T J Storm
  • Drake Wendee Lee
  • Bone Box Imari Williams
  • Falcon Taylor Henry
  • Artist Imari Williams
  • Guns Empress Carrie Keranen
  • Rose Queen Laura Post
  • Crown Princess Cassandra Morris
  • Deva Greg Chun
  • Zoa Max Mittelman
  • Savior Mark Whitten
  • Nemesis Allegra Clark
  • Abyss / Heaven Kayli Mills
  • Knight Paul St. Peter
  • Reaper Patrick Seitz
  • Nameless Kaiji Tang
  • Rouge Cinderella Meg Holiday
  • Klondike Ray Chase
  • Red Dog Ray Chase
  • Sif / Ayer Mela Lee
  • Gargantua Keith Silverstein
  • Jack Kyle McCarley
  • Crow Xander Mobus
  • Rigid Erika Ishii
  • Notes Joe Zieja
  • Chill Faye Mata
  • Additional Voices Eddie J. Correa
  • Additional Voices Christian La Monte

ENGLISH TRANSLATION AND TESTING

TRANSLATOR

  • Elliot Gay

XSEED GAMES / MARVELOUS USA, INC.

QA TESTERS

  • Danielle Rust
  • Mao Vang

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT

  • Nathan Wall

TECHNICAL LEAD

  • Liz Rita

PROGRAMMER

  • Sara Leen

LOCALIZATION TRANSLATOR

  • Lori Snyder

LOCALIZATION EDITORS

  • Derk Bramer
  • Robert Schiotis

LOCALIZATION LEADS

  • Ryan Graff
  • Jason Hayato Higa

ASSISTANT LOCALIZATION MANAGER

  • John Wheeler

ASSISTANT PRODUCT MANAGER

  • Junpei Doi

VICE PRESIDENT OF PRODUCTION

  • Kenji Hosoi

SOCIAL MEDIA COORDINATOR

  • Alena Alambeigi

CREATIVE SPECIALIST

  • Billy Taing

MARKETING MANAGER

  • Mai Okuno

HR

  • Chisato Akiba

ASSISTANT ACCOUNTING MANAGER

  • Shiho Yamaguchi

ACCOUNTING MANAGER

  • Hisatake Nakashima

EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT

  • Ken Berry

PRESIDENT & CEO

  • Shinichi Suzuki

FRENCH TRANSLATION

  • Anthony Teixeira

GERMAN TRANSLATION

Keywords Studios

TEAM LEAD

  • Enrique García Treviño

TRANSLATORS

  • Alexandra Jordan
  • Rick Leinichen
  • Dominik Langer

REVIEWER

  • Ulrich Onken

PROJECT MANAGER

  • Florian Stieber

ITALIAN TRANSLATION

Keywords Studios

TEAM LEAD

  • Enrique García Treviño

TRANSLATORS

  • Elena Zaffaroni
  • Alessandra Lombardo
  • Marta Fumagalli
  • Cristina Contini
  • Alexandra Jordan

REVIEWER

  • Mirella Soffio

PROJECT MANAGER

  • Enrique Garcia

SPANISH TRANSLATION

  • Pablo muñoz Sánchez

TRADITIONAL CHINESE TRANSLATION

Keywords Studios

TRANSLATORS

  • Sungchun Cheng
  • Hsinfan Lin
  • Iblis Yuan
  • Huiju Kuo

PROJECT MANAGER

  • Ayumi Takahashi

SIMPLIFIED CHINESE TRANSLATION

Keywords Studios

TRANSLATOR

  • Shiyu Li

PROJECT MANAGER

  • Ayumi Takahashi

LOCALIZATION QUALITY ASSURANCE

Pole To Win UK Ltd.(London Studio)

DIRECTOR

  • Liam Ross

MANAGER

  • Mark Le Breton

PROJECT MANAGERS

  • Claudio Saracino
  • Thomas Landtsheere

MASTERING TECHNICIAN

  • Alex Mirow

PROJECT COORDINATOR

  • Niccolo Fattori

LQA TESTERS - ENGLISH

  • Jack Jones
  • Romina Marie
  • Walid Koudmani

Keywords Studios

LQA SERVICE DELIVERY MANAGER

  • Kuang Sheng Huang

LQA TESTING PROJECT MANAGER

  • Lars Tangen

LQA TEST LEAD

  • Lukasz Mackiewicz

LQA TESTERS - SIMPLIFIED CHINESE

  • Ka Chin Au
  • Zi Shuai Zhao

LQA TESTERS - TRADITIONAL CHINESE

  • Evans Fung
  • Yi Chung Wang

LQA TESTERS - FRENCH

  • Karl Philippe Hannon
  • Vanessa Cornevin

LQA TESTERS - GERMAN

  • Lars Streese
  • Nana Chuto

LQA TESTERS - ITALIAN

  • Emiliano Ruggiero
  • Vito Martorana

LQA TESTERS - SPANISH

  • Francisco José Pardo Membrilla
  • Olivia Samper Vicente

TESTING

株式会社デジタルハーツ

DEBUG TESTER

  • Kaito Kudo
  • Takahiro Murata
  • Yuta Wada
  • Shingo Irie
  • Yuki Morishita
  • Ei Nishizawa
  • Mariko Mizusawa
  • Yuki Ueno
  • Kensho Iwami
  • Kazuhiro Abe
  • Chihiro Ito
  • Yuto Suzuki
  • Shunsuke Nomura
  • Takuya Ino
  • Hajime Nakagawa
  • Takeru Terasawa
  • Hiroshi Nitta
  • Takahiro Amano
  • Takumi Takahashi
  • Yusei Homme
  • Takeshi Yoshinari
  • Yoshinori Terayama
  • Yusuke Nakase
  • Tatsunori Kodama
  • Takahiro Kishi
  • Ryusuke Otake
  • Shohei Kawano
  • Hiroshi Watanabe
  • Ayumu Hinoguchi
  • Yuta Urushihara
  • Yusuke Komatsu
  • Hitoshi Shoji

MOTION CAPTURE STUDIO

株式会社グリオグルーヴ

MC TECHNICAL DIRECTOR

  • Ken Hatsuumi

MOTION DESIGNER

  • Yukie Miyamoto
  • Kaori Sawada

PRODUCER

  • Yuta Goto

MOTION CAPTURE ACTOR

ACfactory

ACTOR

  • Machiko Ajisaka
  • Shinichi Kihara

LOGO DESIGN

  • Hiroyuki Kani

Nintendo of America Inc.

NOA Product Testing

DIRECTOR

  • Kentaro Nishimura
  • Kirk Buchanan

SUPERVISOR

  • Sean Egan
  • Tomoko Mikami
  • Hitoshi Nishizawa

PROJECT COORDINATOR

  • Sebastian Galloway

ASSISTANT COORDINATOR

  • Zaher Khan

COMMUNICATIONS COORDINATOR

  • Gene Pencil

STRATEGIC PROJECT LEADER

  • Tom Hertzog

QUALITY CONTROL LEAD

  • Michael Sahlin

SR QUALITY ASSURANCE TESTER

  • Josh Yagi-Stanton

DEBUG TESTER

  • Mairo Small
  • Anna Semenets
  • Craig So
  • Casey Longest
  • Catelyn Brenner
  • Christina Parr
  • Christopher Ogawa
  • Elizabeth Ansley
  • Jacob Jorgensen
  • Jade Minear
  • Jay Luhar
  • Jaycen Sim
  • Jayson Craig
  • Karen Allen
  • Laura Vinado
  • Alex Juul
  • Na'jee Jackson
  • Phillip Wah
  • Rhiannon Winkler
  • Samantha Amos
  • Thomas Clarke
  • Tinesha Sparague
  • Vincent Vanguilder

SUPPORT

  • Product Testing Technicians

NOA Localization

NOA LOCALIZATION MANAGEMENT

  • Nate Bihldorff
  • Reiko Ninomiya
  • Rich Amtower

NOA LOCALIZATION

  • Raymond Elliget
  • Robert Heiret
  • Eric Smith

Nintendo of Europe

PROJECT COORDINATOR

  • Matthew Mawer
  • Christian Massi

QUALITY CHECK

  • Patrick Joyce
  • Fabio Costantino
  • Sabrina Bretant
  • Jónatan Marcos Millán
  • Martina Deimel

Nintendo of Korea

NOK LOCALIZATION MANAGEMENT

  • Hyokjin Jung
  • Dongyeon Kim

NOK LOCALIZATION

  • Soonil Kim
  • Jiyun Lee
  • Jaejin Yi
  • Kiung Seoung
  • Kyoungim Na
  • Inseon Song
  • Suzy Do
  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

任天堂株式会社

LOCALIZATION PRODUCER

  • 増本 めぐみ

LOCALIZATION COORDINATOR

  • 遠藤 剛

SPECIAL THANKS

  • 中村 圭佑
  • Kozo Kimura

SUPPORTING COMPANY

有限会社 源六

株式会社ジーアールドライブ

株式会社 ピクトロニクス

ENVIRONMENT MODELING

  • Kounan Kou
  • Daisuke Kobayashi
  • Kazuma Iwamoto
  • Yuri Saito

株式会社マグマスタジオ

MECHANICAL DESIGN SUPPORT

  • 小山 英二

株式会社WINDS

MECHANICAL DESIGN SUPPORT

  • Kiyohisa Suzuhigashi
  • Ryota Komori
  • 小林 功一郎

株式会社ポケット・クエリーズ

CHARACTER MODELING

  • Hitoshi Fukuda
  • Aimi Torii
  • Koki Kasuya
  • Pham Minh Cong
  • Ho Quoc Si
  • Tang My Le
  • Nguyen Hoang Minh Tu
  • Nguyen Hung Anh
  • Dao Minh Duy
  • Tran Thi Hoan My
  • Do Ngoc Trinh

ピコスタ株式会社

SOUND

  • Tomoko Imoto

SPECIAL THANKS

  • Kentaro Hayashi
  • Yasuyuki Mochizuki
  • Karuki Akabane
  • Ryo Sato
  • Takafumi Takekawa
  • Kei Tsuruta
  • Maho Kanamori
  • Souichi Osawa
  • Tomohiro Nonaka
  • Makoto Nakamura
  • Shota Tsuneyasu
  • Keita Ouchi
  • Scott Emsen
  • Jonathan Nevill
  • Jonathan Bond

ページTOPへ戻る