KFO : Twitter

ゼノブレイド3
スタッフ

Japanese Voice Cast

  • ノア        新井 良平
  • ミオ        津田 美波
  • ユーニ       潘 めぐみ
  • タイオン      木村 良平
  • ランツ       田邊 幸輔
  • セナ        佐藤 みゆ希
  • リク        千本木 彩花
  • マナナ       洲崎 綾
  • モニカ       渡辺 明乃
  • ゴンドウ      明坂 聡美
  • ヨラン       天希 かのん
  • エセル       種﨑 敦美
  • ミヤビ       福圓 美里
  • クリス       岸尾 だいすけ
  • シャナイア     照井 春佳
  • ボレアリス     森田 成一
  • ナミ        藤井ゆきよ
  • イスルギ      前野 智昭
  • カムナビ      楠 大典
  • ゲッセル      梶原 岳人
  • ムンバ       井口 祐一
  • トラビス      平井 啓二
  • ノア(子供時代)  関根 有咲
  • ランツ(子供時代) 田村 睦心
  • ルディ       小林 ゆう
  • ゼオン       逢坂 良太
  • シドウ       高橋 広樹
  • ニイナ       小清水 亜美
  • ユズリハ      釘宮 理恵
  • アシェラ      M・A・O
  • トライデン     土師 孝也
  • マシロ       悠木 碧
  • ナギリ       茅野 愛衣
  • グレイ       千葉 繁
  • ディー       上田 燿司
  • エイチ       平野 文
  • ケイ        岩田 光央
  • オー        西村 太佑
  • ピー        大原 さやか
  • アール       木下 紗華
  • ブイ        多田野 曜平
  • エックス      高野 麻里佳
  • ワイ        稲田 徹
  • メリア       勝田 詩織
  • ニア        大和田 仁美
  • ゲルニカ      玄田 哲章
  • ゼット       大塚 明夫
  •           宮崎 寛務
  •           小野 将夢
  •           奥畑 幸典
  •           千葉 俊哉
  •           中根 徹
  •           山口 太郎
  •           増谷 康紀
  •           田中 沙耶
  •           川庄 美雪
  •           上田 瞳
  •           三野 雄大

<Expansion Pass>

  • イノ        古賀 葵
  • マティア      田中 理恵
  • シュルク      浅沼 晋太郎
  • レックス      下野 紘

English Voice Cast

  • Noah Harry McEntire
  • Mio Aimee-Ffion Edwards
  • Eunie Kitty Archer
  • Taion Olivier Huband
  • Lanz Jack Bardoe
  • Sena Rebecca LaChance
  • Riku Tarinn Callender
  • Manana Grace Saif
  • Monica Pippa Bennett-Warner
  • Ghondor Dominique Moore
  • Joran Gerran Howell
  • Ethel Lucy Doyle
  • Miyabi Sorcha Groundsell
  • Crys Joe Pitts
  • Shania Louise Stewart
  • Bolearis Sean Teale
  • Nimue Maya-Nika Bewley
  • Isurd Ian Bouillion
  • Cammuravi Shai Matheson
  • Garvel Brenock O'Connor
  • Mwamba Jason Forbes
  • Travis Nigel Pilkington
  • Young Lanz Magnus Irwin
  • Young Noah Gabriel Todesco-Bond
  • Young Eunie Emily Carey
  • Valdi Mack Keith-Roach
  • Zeon Neil Newbon
  • Teach Martin T. Sherman
  • Alexandria Sharlit Deyzac
  • Juniper Lilly Hart
  • Ashera Cassie Layton
  • Triton Stanley Townsend
  • Fiona Rebecca Benson
  • Segiri Brigid Leahy
  • Gray Shaun Dooley
  • D Jonathan Slinger
  • H Flora Montgomery
  • K Eric Meyers
  • O Andrew Dunn
  • P Maria Teresa Creasey
  • R Laurel Lefkow
  • V Charles Dale
  • X Jessica Preddy
  • Y Colin McFarlane
  • Melia Jenna Coleman
  • Nia Catrin-Mai Huw
  • Guernica Simon Thorp
  • Z Harry Lloyd
  • Other  Abubakar Salim
  •     Alexander Cobb
  •     Alexia Khadime
  •     Calum Callaghan
  •     Christopher Ragland
  •     Daniel Fletcher
  •     Dominic Thorburn
  •     Ellie Kendrick
  •     Emma Ballantine
  •     Eve Karpf
  •     Harry Tuffin
  •     Jayne McKenna
  •     Joe Dempsie
  •     Kayi Ushe
  •     Kit Connor
  •     Louis Davison
  •     Naomi McDonald
  •     Peter Caulfield
  •     Victor Alli
  •     Will Coban
  •     Zoe Thorne

<Expansion Pass>

  • Ino Ina Marie Smith
  • Matia Hannah Morrish
  • Shulk Adam Howden
  • Rex Fergus O'Donnell

Original Concept

  • 株式会社モノリスソフト
  • 任天堂株式会社

Scenario

  • 高橋 哲哉
  • 竹田 裕一郎
  • 兵頭 一歩

Cinematic Directors

  • 太田 守
  • 白井 宏旨(株式会社グラフィニカ)
  • 久保 雄介

Researcher

  • 鈴木 貴昭

Main Character Designer

  • 齋藤 将嗣

Ouroboros Designer

  • 麦谷 興一( CHOCO )

Music

  • 光田 康典(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)
  • ACE( 工藤ともり、CHiCO )
  • 平松 建治
  • 清田 愛未
  • Mariam Abounnasr(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)
  • 救仁郷 裕

Seishin no Fue & Kishin no Fue Production

  • Eiichi Taguchi
  • Keisuke Seki

Game Design

  • 株式会社モノリスソフト

Programmers

Lead Programmer

  • 矢島 利明

Programmer

  • 稲葉 道彦
  • 村上 健
  • 山口 幸宏
  • 三宅 良治
  • 舘野 圭
  • Mitsuki Kagawa
  • Yuta Takeuchi
  • 板井 克倫
  • 佐々木 涼平
  • Koudai Hayano
  • 川島 一記
  • Hiroshi Oohata
  • Shinya Kuno
  • Kodai Yae
  • Takashi Shibahara
  • Kazuki Nakagomi
  • Daisuke Kanada
  • Daisuke Mizuma
  • Minami Fujiwara
  • Chen Chun Chen
  • Shuhei Rokumoto
  • Yuki Ota
  • Syounosuke Tsuha
  • Ryoma Seita

Programming Support

株式会社ゼレオ

  • Morito Ishii
  • Yasushi Nomoto
  • Katsuhiko Tooya

Effect Tool

  • Firehawk

Graphic Designers

Art Director

  • 高橋 英治

Artwork Designers

  • 堀 貴史
  • 戸田 恒平
  • 天引 哲也
  • 守屋 優里奈
  • 瀧本 暁
  • Tomomi Fujino
  • Chika Sumida
  • トナミカンジ

Character Model Designers

  • 宮田 隆
  • ヤマザキマサハル
  • 山川 秋信
  • Atsushi Domoto
  • 荒井 史子
  • 石川 貴実
  • 福井 智久
  • Shota Sakaki
  • Hiromichi Mochizuki
  • 田中 昌樹

Map Model Designers

  • 高橋 英治
  • Yoichi Akizuki
  • 油井 誠
  • 村上 海渡
  • Yawara Nakamura
  • Zhang Xianxian
  • Miyu Tomisaki
  • 松澤 沙也可

Animators

  • 折田 寛孝
  • 歌津 知寿恵
  • 長田 直之
  • Ryota Namai
  • Takuma Yoshizawa
  • Kazuma Matsuda
  • 吉田 和代
  • Tatsuya Tomishima

Special Effects Designers

  • 多胡 裕司
  • Ryota Fujisawa
  • Yuto Ichiba

UI Art Designers

  • Nana Tanaka
  • Reina Nakamura
  • 武藤 孝英
  • Yumi Otsuka
  • Satoshi Kaneko

Graphics Support

有限会社アニモ・クリエイティブワークス

  • 高橋 広樹
  • 今岡 奈緒美
  • 足立 尚樹
  • 高木 直美

株式会社アバン

  • 望月 伸一
  • 安藏 勇二
  • 高野 槙
  • Hiromi Maeda
  • Ayaka Shibutami
  • Takashi Hiramichi
  • Atsushi Sugiyama
  • Sho Ishii
  • Hinano Kitami
  • Ryo Sagae
  • Masaki Koike
  • Ryotaro Hanabusa
  • Takashi Suzuki

株式会社ブラッシュアップ

  • 中村 貴光
  • 松山 裕貴
  • 千葉 春輝
  • 白石 葵
  • 小林 祐介
  • 中澤 達也
  • 平田 夕純
  • 丸屋 絵玲奈
  • 小松 慈
  • 保田 幸一
  • 工藤 夏音
  • 横山 拓哉
  • 大竹 康平
  • 前原 莉沙
  • Takumi Nakamura
  • Shogo Nagamichi
  • Yuhei Sonobe
  • Masakazu Wakabayashi
  • Asuka Tsugane
  • Yuka Aoyagi
  • 犬飼 泰三

株式会社イマジカデジタルスケープ

  • 嶋谷 龍司

株式会社キーウエスト

  • Ryouta Osaki
  • Sotaro Yamamoto
  • Nozomu Nakaura
  • Yuki Iwane
  • Sarara Tago
  • Koichi Iwasaki
  • Reiji Sakai
  • Kiryu Minami
  • Sayaka Nakamura
  • Masayuki Onishi
  • Erika Tanimoto
  • Sayumi Hashimoto
  • Asuka Morizane
  • Shun Endo

株式会社NAC

  • 関口 雅樹
  • Ayako Fukutomi
  • Ayako Okamura
  • Takuya Matsuda
  • 大鷲 真翔
  • Takuma Nagayoshi
  • Shun Koganemaru
  • 海老沼 佑季
  • 吉村 和貴
  • Toshimitsu Yanai
  • Nanako Matsumoto
  • Kotomi Sato
  • Futo Sato
  • Takumi Sekizaki
  • Kehtaro Nakamura
  • Keigo Kimura
  • 小嶋 健太
  • 改発 智哉
  • Masaya Kikuchi

株式会社ニューロン・エイジ

  • Kento Shimada
  • Keiko Shiotsuki
  • Masahiro Inoue
  • 安光 正樹
  • 深掘 真
  • Daijiro Shibasaki
  • Sayuri Yamashita
  • Muneharu Iwao
  • Miyu Sumitomo
  • Taisuke Tsuda
  • Masaya Furusho
  • 杉江 仁
  • Hayato Odeishi

株式会社キュートロン

  • Atsuko Kato
  • 長井 知佳

株式会社SEVEN DREAMS

  • 浅場 敬介
  • 河嶋 晃弘
  • 矢橋 頌太郎
  • Yuuki Sakurai
  • Takuya Yamamoto
  • Kazama Namiki
  • Jun Kotouno
  • Kazunari Yuki
  • Rie Ota
  • Tetsuya Tohara
  • Kana Hagiri
  • Jinichi Ito
  • Masashi Yoshimura
  • 佐々木 基裕
  • Yuka Nomoto

株式会社 Studio Hotaru

  • 趙 宇鵬
  • 荻原 希東
  • Guo Yongchao
  • Yang Chenyi
  • Michihide Tsubota

STUDIO TRIGGER Inc.

  • Atsushi Kitagawa

株式会社スバコ

  • Tetsuya Kobayashi
  • Naoko Hara
  • Akihiro Miura
  • 和田 裕二
  • Yuusuke Uchida

株式会社ソリス

  • Ryo Anahara
  • Jindo Mori
  • Chalise Hari
  • Koji Iwase
  • Mikako Kasagi
  • Tsurugi Katsuki
  • Shun Koyama
  • Yukihito Sabae
  • Hiroaki Tagami
  • Sana Nakamura
  • Yuta Hakoda
  • Seiji Muramatsu
  • Eduardo M. R.

Planning

Field Planners

  • 岩本 将拓
  • 江川 豊
  • Tomonori Kawazoe
  • Yuichiro Tsumita
  • 山村 知揮
  • 佐藤 安友里
  • 木内 悠介
  • Yuji Okamura
  • Taichi Kawano
  • 須崎 淳平
  • Takuma Amano
  • Shunya Handa
  • Rikito Handa
  • Shota Abe
  • Itsumi Hori
  • Hiroshi Konishi
  • Atsuko Oode
  • Hiroko Gunji
  • 中山 香苗
  • 田中 良治
  • Chika Amemiya
  • Kengo Yuasa
  • 河田 真二

Battle Planners

  • 萩 光弘
  • 榎本 岳夫
  • Daisuke Yoshinaga
  • Shuhei Oga
  • Yuta Fujisaki

UI Planner

  • 島本 誠

System Planners

  • 早矢仕 康治
  • Keiichi Takano

Sound Planner

  • 救仁郷 裕

Cutscenes

Cutscene Director

  • 太田 守

Project Manager

  • 野嵜 敦夫

Cutscene Production

  • 高見 典宏
  • 大木 玲奈
  • Dai Ito
  • Katagawa Tadahiro

株式会社グラフィニカ

Cutscene Director

  • 白井 宏旨

Cutscene Animation Chief Director

  • Shinichi Miyakaze

Cutscene Animation Directors

  • 山本 英史
  • 堀 光貴
  • 牛田 繁孝

Cutscene Storyboard Artists

  • 白井 宏旨
  • Ryuta Ono
  • Koko Yamazaki
  • Kenji Setou

Script Event Storyboard Artists

  • Kouji Houri

Testing

  • Sadanori Kaneda

3DCG Animators

  • 中畑 幸治
  • Ryunosuke Tachibana
  • 石田 周作
  • Takato Sato
  • Takashi Yokoya
  • Masahisa Adachi
  • Masato Matsumoto
  • Midori Nakano
  • Ayane Ando
  • Ryohei Suzuki
  • Saeko Yaginuma
  • 三浦 武蔵
  • 宮下 博光
  • Mahito Kuwazuru
  • Yoshihiro Yuki
  • Shun Kumagai
  • 上妻 徹也
  • Mengyao Zhang
  • Tomomi Sato
  • Tatsuro Sasaki
  • Tsuyoshi Uno
  • Nanako Kumagai
  • Yoko Ishii
  • Mayu Nakano
  • Yoko Aki
  • Julius Kosasih
  • Koji Kawaguchi
  • Himeri Tani

3DCG Producer

  • Hirotsugu Shimoyama

3DCG Desk

  • Yuji Sakata

Managers

  • Tatsuya Maki
  • Ken Taguma
  • Kentaroh Nishimura

Production Managers

  • Asuka Ueno
  • Tsukasa Ishikawa
  • Kumiya Somekawa
  • 近泉 愛里菜
  • Shuto Hoshino
  • Miki Shinagawa
  • Hiroki Tsuchiya
  • Mio Hisada
  • 都筑 崇裕

株式会社アスラフィルム

  • Haruki Akamine
  • 梶田 至
  • 金澤 泰斗
  • 高橋 潤三
  • 早川 悟史
  • 比嘉 友哉
  • 宮城 勝伍
  • 内田 みなみ
  • 三田 千鶴
  • Yoko Mita

Cutscene Support

株式会社アニマ

  • Naoto Kimura
  • Takaya Iwamoto
  • Masahiro Nishimura
  • Midzuki Terada
  • Makoto Seki
  • Shouhei Kiuchi

FANTASISTA, INC.

  • Hirotaka Obata
  • Masataka Aida
  • Hideaki Nagai

イグニス・イメージワークス株式会社

  • Tetsuya Kobayashi
  • Misato Usui
  • Masaaki Hasegawa
  • Mariko Egawa
  • Hidetomo Kanemaki
  • Yoko Konno
  • Koji Ogawa
  • Yudai Aratake
  • Hanson Villian

株式会社イナズマアニメーションスタジオ

  • Makoto Suzuki
  • Miki Nakahara
  • Yuka Hayashi
  • Leona Ogura

株式会社オプティカルフォース

  • Tsubasa Kuwabara
  • Kenta Kiryu
  • Ririko Takemiya
  • Shiryu Shinzawa
  • Hirotsune Kouno

株式会社ライオットヴィジュアライゼーション

  • 上野 公宏
  • 奥山 寛行
  • 根岸 智
  • Hirotoki Inomata
  • Takuya Goto

株式会社リズ

  • Yuya Matsumoto
  • Kouki Tenma
  • Kaname Toshima

株式会社サムライピクチャーズ

  • Kenya Taniguchi
  • Takayuki Sato
  • Takeru Midorikawa
  • Takuya Hashimoto
  • Teiko Murakami
  • Ryota Nagashima
  • Tatsuya Sekiya
  • Hiroyuki Kusama
  • Ryo Yamaguchi

ヴォクセル株式会社

  • Takashi Sakamoto
  • Yoshiaki Shimatsu
  • Kentaro Shiomitsu

有限会社チュウチュウ

  • Kiyoshi Okuyama
  • 小池 智実
  • 小原 智和
  • Chihiro Nitta
  • Chisaki Sato
  • Minoru Kida

ワオワールド事業部

  • 冷泉 真澄
  • 浅野 昌典
  • Hui Zhang
  • 桂 直也
  • 田原 圭亮
  • 村山 佳
  • 西村 和弥
  • Tomomi Kaneko
  • Kouhei Satou
  • 吉田 一彦
  • Meng Xiao Cai

神央薬品株式会社

  • ノブタ コウイチ
  • 山﨑 遼
  • Yusuke Hirota
  • Yutaka Iwama
  • Miura
  • Shota Deguchi
  • Nobuo Hosoyama
  • Tatsuki Suzuki
  • Chay Lyn Lyn
  • 大木 拓哉
  • Akane Osawa
  • Ryouya Ishikawa
  • Rimika Kumazaki
  • Miyu Higuchi
  • Ayumu Fuke

Script Event

Script Event Director

  • 髙野 絵美

Project Manager

  • Syo Togawa

Script Event Production

  • 田中 秀樹
  • 仁川 隼人
  • 関口 雄貴
  • Ako Ito
  • Hikaru Katsuda
  • Yasuhiro Matsuda

株式会社グラフィニカ

Script Event Storyboard Artists

  • Hiroshi Aoyama
  • Takaaki Ishiyama
  • Kei Umabiki
  • Yutaka Kagawa
  • Ko Soung Cheol
  • Kenya Kodama
  • Daisuke Shimamura
  • Yuka Takahashi
  • Kiyoto Nakajima
  • Sinnosuke Tonaka
  • Hiroshi Hara
  • Koko Yamazaki

Production Managers

  • Kenya Kodama
  • Kiyoto Nakajima
  • Shyohei Anzai

Production Support

  • Koutaroh Horiguchi
  • Keisuke Futagi
  • Min Seong Cheon

Script Event Support

株式会社QREAZY

  • 奥田 飛翔
  • 加藤 愛
  • 鈴木 健太
  • Kie Shimizu
  • Ting-wei Tsao
  • Mayumi Fujii
  • Yuki Furuya
  • Wei-hsuan Wang

Motion Capture

株式会社クアックラック

Motion Capture Actors

  • Katsuyuki Yamazaki
  • 谷山 尚未
  • Ami Ikenaga
  • Keigo Kitamura
  • Yoshino Imamura
  • Atsushi Ohkawa
  • Koji Shirahama
  • Takumi Yamada
  • Kai Kitamura
  • Kisuke Hara
  • Masahiro Kuranuki
  • Kaori Kawabuchi
  • Ami Nakano
  • Chikako Hashimoto
  • Tsubasa Honda
  • Keiko Wakao
  • Daiki Suzuki
  • Kenya Hirano

Stunt Coordinators

  • 和田 三四郎
  • 宮木 ヨシオ

Stunt Coordinators Assistants

  • Meito Abe
  • Saori Izawa

Motion Capture Support

株式会社デジタル・フロンティア

  • 藤原 奨
  • Kazuhiko Watanabe
  • 越田 弘毅
  • 栗田 亜弥
  • 齋藤 達也
  • Risa Arakawa
  • Chie Kashiwabara
  • Yusuke Saheki
  • Kento Katsuma
  • Tetsuaki Fujii
  • Takatoshi Yoshikane
  • Keitaro Hamabe
  • Daisuke Kobayashi
  • Yuji Sato
  • Chieri Ishimaru
  • Takehito Watanabe

Support Engineer

  • 本部 徹
  • 荒井 修平
  • Joe Morita
  • Mitsuhiro Hirose
  • Naruto Suzuki
  • Hideki Kinoshita
  • Keita Sugawara
  • Takamiya
  • Yuri Sato
  • 石原 義久

Music Recording

Composer, Arranger and Orchestrator

  • 光田 康典(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)
  • 清田 愛未
  • Mariam Abounnasr(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)

Recording and Mixing Engineer

  • 秋田 裕之

Recording Engineers

  • Brian Masterson
  • Martin Roller
  • 立石 佑太(株式会社シャングリラ)

Assistant Engineers

  • Takeshi Muramatsu (Octavia Records)
  • Keiji Ono
  • Katsuya Otaki (Octavia Records)
  • Saaya Kobayashi (Sound City)
  • Mio Hirai (Sound City)
  • Haruki Saito (Sound City)
  • Yuhi Kawamura (Sound City)
  • Sho Ando (AVACO STUDIO)
  • Takayuki Hoshi (AVACO STUDIO)
  • Yuta Hakii (VICTOR STUDIO)

Assistants

  • Li Chenan (Sound City)
  • Honomi Yoshikawa (Sound City)
  • Reina Ohki (Sound City)
  • Rintaro Maeda (VICTOR STUDIO)

Recording Locations

  • サウンド・シティ 世田谷STUDIO
  • アバコスタジオ
  • ビクタースタジオ
  • サウンド・シティ
  • Soundscape Studios
  • The Slovak Radio Building
  • カルッツかわさきホール
  • 八王子市芸術文化会館
  • 稲城市立iプラザホール

Mixing Location

  • プロキオン・スタジオ 富士スタジオ

Recording Coordinators

  • 里見 勉(株式会社シャングリラ)
  • Aki Haruyama(株式会社シャングリラ)
  • 是松 渓太(株式会社プランクトン)
  • 光田 康典(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)

Interpreter

  • Mariam Abounnasr(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)

Recording Support

  • 野﨑 麻結(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)
  • Tom Mitchell(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)

Percussion Rental Service

  • SANKYOSHA
  • プロキオン・スタジオ

Drum Technician

  • Hiroyuki Sakamoto

Music Production

Special Arrangements

  • 野口 明生

Music Cooperation

  • 有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ
  • 株式会社プランクトン
  • 芦野 麻美(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)
  • 光田 淑江

Librarian & Copyist

  • 光田 康典(有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ)

"A Step Away"

  • Music       光田 康典
  • Original Lyrics   高橋 哲哉
  • Lyrics Translation  Lisa Gomamoto
  • Vocals         Sara Weeda (ANÚNA)

"Where We Belong"

  • Music       光田 康典
  • Original Lyrics   高橋 哲哉
  • Lyrics Translation  Lisa Gomamoto
  • Vocals         Sara Weeda (ANÚNA)

TOKYO SYMPHONY ORCHESTRA

Conductor

  • Shimpei Sasaki

Orchestra

  • Tokyo Symphony Orchestra

Concert Masters

  • Issei Kobayashi
  • Gleb Nikitin
  • Akira Mizutani

Librarian

  • Hideaki Takeda

Stage Managers

  • Satoshi Yamamoto
  • Risa Nishioka

Orchestra Administration Manager

  • Hiroshi Ogawa

Conductor Manager

  • Seiji Watanabe (BLUE SHEET)

Musicians

Conductor Manager

  • Aisling McGlynn (ANÚNA)
  • Lauren McGlynn (ANÚNA)
  • 清田 愛未

Vocal Direction

  • Michael McGlynn (ANÚNA)

Vocal Technician

  • Lucy Champion (ANÚNA)

Seishin no Fue/ Kishin no Fue / Shinobue / Piano

  • 野口 明生

Guitar

  • Haruka Sakamoto (MEMEMION)
  • Naoya Sasaki (kuusouiinkai)

Bass

  • Takuma Kaneko

Drums

  • Maoki Yamamoto

Flute

  • Kei Sakamoto

Flute / Piccolo

  • Hiromasa Hayashi

Oboe

  • Kanami Araki
  • Namiko Kondo

Clarinet

  • Hidehito Naka
  • Yuki Hamasaki

Bassoon

  • Tetsuya Cho
  • Yuka Sakai

French Horn

  • Tatsuo Nippashi
  • Yu Kumai
  • Midori Tanaka
  • Yuka Bando
  • Keishi Kamada
  • Marie Fujita

Trumpet

  • Kenichi Tsujimoto
  • Cheonho Yoon
  • Tomoki Ando

Trombone

  • Hikaru Koga
  • Shinsuke Torizuka

Bass Trombone

  • Ryota Fujii

Tuba

  • Shimpei Tsugita

Harp

  • Kazuko Shinozaki

Percussion

  • Megumi Nozaki
  • Akihiro Oba
  • 光田 康典

Strings

  • Koichiro Muroya Strings

1st Violin

  • Koichiro Muroya
  • Rina Odera
  • Yuichi Endo
  • Akane Irie/li>
  • Yukinori Murata
  • Eriko Ukimura
  • Teruka Murata
  • Yuri Matsumoto

2nd Violin

  • Yoshihiko Eida
  • Kiyo Kido
  • Nagisa Kiriyama
  • Ai Tashiro
  • Mika Naramura
  • Sayuri Yano
  • Nagisa Sakaki

Viola

  • Shoko Mabuchi
  • Tomoko Shimaoka
  • Kintaro Hagiya
  • Izumi Kawamura
  • Haruto Sakamoto
  • Taiki Suzumura

Violoncello

  • Masami Horisawa
  • Yuki Mizuno
  • Yuhki Shinozaki
  • Ryota Takusagawa

Contrabass

  • Shigeki Ippon
  • Yoji Sato
  • Naohiro Nasuno

Bratislava Symphony Choir

Choir

  • Bratislava Symphony Choir

Conductor

  • David Hernando Rico

Choir Leader

  • Ondrej Saraj

Librarian

  • Jan Mazan

Hatakeyama Choir

Soprano

  • Etsuko Oide
  • Eri Kuramoto
  • Satoko Tsuchida
  • Saori Numanyu
  • Shino Hayashi
  • Minako Fujita

Alto

  • Miki Isochi
  • Yasuko Kinoshita
  • Yuka Kobayashi
  • Shoko Sogo
  • Eri Hoshino
  • Hiromi Masuda

Tenor

  • Nobuyuki Okawa
  • Junya Katayose
  • Joe Tsuchizaki
  • Kohei Niitsu
  • Takashi Baba
  • Tadahiro Masujima

Baritone

  • Ichiei Omori
  • Naoyuki Takeda
  • Taiki Tanaka
  • Toshiya Yabuuchi
  • Shigeru Hatakeyama

Special Thanks

  • 川島 恵子(株式会社プランクトン)
  • Masao Koori

Composer, Arranger and Orchestrator

  • ACE( 工藤ともり、CHiCO )

Arrangement

  • 亀岡 夏海
  • 吉村 隆行
  • Ryotaro Yagi

Recording and Mixing Engineers

  • 秋田 裕之
  • Akitomo Takakuwa
  • Tomotaka Saka

Assistant Engineers

  • Takeshi Muramatsu (Octavia Records)
  • Yuta Hakii (VICTOR STUDIO)
  • Yukino Hagihara (VICTOR STUDIO)
  • Tsuguhito Hachiya (ONKIO HAUS INC.)

Recording and Mixing Locations

  • Victor Studio 301st
  • Victor Studio 202st
  • Victor Studio 225st
  • ONKIO HAUS 1st
  • MUSE TOKOROZAWA ARK HALL
  • hina studio
  • Studio O

Libera

Libera Musical Directors

  • Robert Prizeman
  • Sam Coates

Assistant Musical Director and Conductor

  • Steven Geraghty

Libera Management

  • Eleanor Lewis

Libera Coordinator

  • Kodama Yoko (WISTERIA PROJECT Inc.)

Recording Coordinators

  • Noriko Sekiya (FACE MUSIC)
  • Hiroyo Yamanaka (SEKAI WALKER Producers LLC.)

Music Production

  • SEKAI WALKER Producers LLC.

Studio Cooperation

  • Momo Sasaki (VICTOR STUDIO)
  • Hitomi Okano (ONKIO HAUS INC.)

Copyist Crews

  • 瀬尾 高康(楽譜浄書RUTH屋)
  • 亀岡 夏海
  • 工藤ともり (ACE)
  • Ryotaro Yagi

ACE Assist Staff

  • Maya Enomoto
  • Shunto Noma

Special Thanks

  • BARM
  • Narisawa and Ito Families, LK

Musicians

Choir (Boy Soprano)

  • Libera (from London)

Boy Soprano Solo

  • Luca Brugnoli (Libera)

Chorus

  • CHiCO (ACE)
  • 清田 愛未

Chorus

  • Barzz~ Chorus of game music specialists

Chorus Conductor

  • Masao Kuroda

Soprano

  • Yuriko Koyama
  • Saika Taura
  • Maiko Futami
  • Saaya Morimura
  • Chiemi Monguchi

Alto

  • Noriko Kitamura
  • Kazusa Tachikawa
  • Aki Tomori
  • Makiko Maruyama
  • Chinatsu Yamashita

Male Choir

  • Ryotaro Yagi

Koto

  • Mana Yoshinaga

Shinobue & Irish Flute

  • 野口 明生

Ryuteki & Shinobue

  • Akinori Inaba

Shakuhachi

  • Daisuke Kaminaga

Flute & Alto Flute & Bass Flute & Piccolo

  • Mitsuharu Saito

Oboe & Cor Anglais

  • Takayuki Mogami

Trumpet

  • Kenichi Tsujimoto
  • Cheonho Yoon

Horn

  • Tatsuo Nippashi
  • Rio Yamagishi

Harp

  • Tomoyuki Asakawa

Piano

  • Yui Morishita
  • Takayuki Yoshimura

Electric Guitar

  • Yuya Komoguchi

Acoustic Guitar

  • Tetsuro Toyama

Electric Bass

  • IKUO

Drums

  • Maoki Yamamoto

Violin Solo

  • Yu Manabe

Cello Solo

  • Masami Horisawa

Strings

  • Yu Manabe Strings

Violin

  • Yu Manabe
  • Tomomi Tokunaga
  • Masahiko Todo
  • Naoko Ishibashi
  • Shizuka Kawaguchi
  • Ayaka Jomoto
  • Yasuhiro Morimoto
  • Ayaka Notomi
  • Kanako Higashiyama
  • Natsue Kameda
  • Akane Irie
  • Machi Okabe
  • Natsumi Okimasu
  • Eriko Ukimura
  • Yuri Kamei
  • Mino Fujisaki
  • Rikako Futagami
  • Shuga Hayashi

Viola

  • Masaki Shono
  • Takahiro Enokido
  • Mikiyo Kikuchi
  • Tomoko Shimaoka
  • Hyojin Kim
  • Misato Futaki
  • Mei Mishina
  • Atsushi Nagaishi
  • Tomohiro Kobayashi

Cello

  • Masami Horisawa
  • Masutami Endo
  • Toshiyuki Muranaka
  • Takayoshi Okuizumi
  • Kirin Uchida
  • Mao Tomonoh
  • Masateru Nishikata
  • Yoshihito Omiya
  • Kusakabe Anna

Contrabass

  • Koji Akaike
  • Hisami Tamaki
  • Masashi Kimura
  • Satoshi Suzuki

Composer, Arranger and Orchestrator

  • 平松 建治

Musicians

Drums

  • Ryoichi Kikushima

Electric/Wood Bass

  • TABOKUN

Electric/Classical Guitar / Electric Sitar

  • Kiyofumi Mochizuki

Electric/Acoustic/Classical/Twelve-string Guitar

  • Takayuki "Kojiro" Sasaki

Electric Guitar

  • 平松 建治

Piano

  • Keiko Osaki

Piano

  • 平松 建治

Strings

  • Yu Manabe Strings

Violin (Top)

  • Yu Manabe

Violin

  • Kyoko Ishigame
  • Naoko Ishibashi
  • Akane Irie
  • Eriko Ukimura
  • Emiko Ujikawa
  • Ken Okabe
  • Machi Okabe
  • Natsumi Okimasu
  • Yuri Kamei
  • Natsue Kameda
  • Shizuka Kawaguchi
  • Atsuko Sahara
  • Ayaka Jomoto
  • Masahiko Todo
  • Tomomi Tokunaga
  • Ayaka Notomi
  • Shuga Hayashi
  • Kanako Higashiyama
  • Sohei Birmann
  • Mino Fujisaki
  • Rikako Futagami
  • Yasuhiro Morimoto
  • Yuya Yanagihara

Viola

  • Mikiyo Kikuchi
  • Hyojin Kim
  • Tomohiro Kobayashi
  • Tomoko Shimaoka
  • Masaki Shono
  • Atsushi Nagaishi
  • Misato Futaki

Cello

  • Arisa Inamoto
  • Kirin Uchida
  • Masutami Endo
  • Yoshito Omiya
  • Takayoshi Okuizumi
  • Anna Kusakabe
  • Mao Tomonoh
  • Masami Horisawa
  • Toshiyuki Muranaka

Contrabass

  • Koji Akaike
  • Masashi Kimura
  • Jun Saitoh
  • Satoshi Suzuki
  • Hisami Tamaki

Trumpet / Flugelhorn

  • Kenichi Tsujimoto

Trumpet

  • Tomoki Ando
  • Shun Ito

Trombone

  • Hikaru Koga
  • Izumi Nakanishi
  • Shinsuke Torizuka
  • Keisuke Sumikawa

Bass Trombone

  • Koichi Nonoshita

Tuba

  • Shimpei Tsugita

Horn

  • Kaname Hamaji
  • Yuji Uezato
  • Takato Saijo
  • Hirofumi Wada
  • Kazuko Nomiyama
  • Takanori Takahashi
  • Maki Toyoda
  • Jo Kishigami
  • Shun Ito

Harp

  • Tomoyuki Asakawa

Flute / Alto Flute / Shinobue / Pan Flute

  • Kei Sakamoto

Flute / Piccolo

  • Misaki Hatori

Shinobue / Tin Whistle / Duduk

  • 野口 明生

Oboe

  • Takayuki Mogami

English Horn

  • Keitaro Oue

Bass Oboe / Shawm

  • Satoshi Shoji

Clarinet

  • Yuka Takashi
  • Yuko Ohashi

Bassoon

  • Akira Ishikawa
  • Juri Miyazaki

Contrabassoon

  • Norihito Yamada

Alto Sax

  • Masato Honma

Kalimba

  • 平松 建治

C/L Percussion

  • Akihiro Oba
  • Megumi Nozaki
  • 平松 建治

Vocals

  • Yucca

Chorus

  • Barzz~Chorus of game music specialists

Chorus Conductor

  • Masao Kuroda

Soprano

  • Shutou Reina
  • Yamamoto Reiko

Alto

  • Murayama Mai
  • Yamashita Chinatu

Recording and Mixing

Recording and Mixing Engineer

  • 秋田 裕之

Assistant Engineers

  • Mio Hirai (Sound City)
  • Haruki Saito (Sound City)
  • Ryuho Ichikawa (HeartBeat)
  • Takeshi Muramatsu (Octavia Records)
  • Katsuya Otaki (Octavia Records)

Recording Locations

  • 所沢市民文化センターミューズ アークホール
  • サウンド・シティ
  • サウンド・シティ 世田谷STUDIO
  • ハートビートレコーディングスタジオ
  • Studio FLATPINE

Copyist

  • 平松 建治

Musician Coordinator

  • Ryosuke Mozumi (FACE MUSIC)

Composer

  • 救仁郷 裕

Orchestra Arrangement

  • Rio Fujii

Musicians

Guitar

  • U.K.

Bass

  • CHAKA

Drum

  • LEVIN (La'cryma Christi)

Drum Recording and Mixing

  • Junichiro "ojjy" Ojima (Freedom Studio Infinity)

Session Coordinator

  • Hirofumi (Kacky) Kakigawa

Session Assistant

  • Ryo Koyama

Sound Production

有限会社プロキオン・スタジオ

Sound Effect Design

  • 黒田 純也
  • 井元 啓富
  • 斎藤 正剛
  • 斎藤 智美

Japanese Voice Recording

Voice Directors

  • 千葉 繁
  • 高橋 哲哉

Casting

  • 角 康昭(株式会社青二プロダクション)

Sound Engineer

  • 太田 友基(株式会社音響ハウス)

English Voice Recording

Liquid Violet Ltd.

VO Production

  • Jon Youseman
  • Mike Dunn

Voice Directors

  • Jimmy Livingstone
  • Mark Healy
  • Rosie Jones

Casting

  • Hannah McCarthy

Sound Engineers

  • Max Clarke
  • Charlie Thomas

Dialogue Editors

  • Leyton Rooney
  • James Kirk

NOE Localisation

Localisation Producers

  • Pete Sheppard
  • Ambra Gostoli
  • Naiara Ordorika Ibarguengoitia
  • Theodoros Spenis

Translation

Coordination

  • Michael Frisch
  • Blanca Hueso Taulés

Translation

  • Eren Baykal
  • Greg T. Sadownik
  • Matthew Fosbrook
  • Danielle Jorgenson-Murray
  • Jo Legge
  • Leo McDonagh
  • Gurvan Le Guen
  • David Caussèque
  • Clémence Dieryck
  • Sylvain Gsell
  • Jean-Paul Hausmann
  • Sabrina Jouillat
  • Giacomo Iacumin
  • Adriano Antonini
  • Valeria Castellino
  • Alessandro Pagano
  • Anna Tarantini
  • Alessandro Tardito
  • Arne Glinka
  • Alexander van de Bergh
  • Benedikt Grosser
  • Frithjof Koepp
  • Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
  • Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
  • Jónatan Marcos Millán
  • Ariel del Rio de Angelis
  • Sara Sáinz Nieto
  • PTW International UK Ltd.

Quality Assurance

Coordination

  • Wolfgang Weber
  • Steffen Lotz

Quality Assurance

  • Timothy Alexander James Faulkner
  • Andrew Hall
  • Christopher Hannah
  • Ben Howard-Hale
  • Matthew David Jones
  • Yannick Carrey
  • Guillaume Deschamps
  • Jérôme Petit
  • Émilien de Salles Costa
  • Laurent Siddi
  • Mathieu Springinsfeld
  • Laurence Uhlen
  • Fabio Brignoli
  • Alessandro Crosa
  • Rita Di Lascio
  • Francesco Fonte
  • Andrea Marino
  • Pasquale Gianluca Miceli
  • Peter Eiselt
  • Sebastian Jende
  • Edwin Kirschenmann
  • Sarah Nist
  • Lutz Ohl
  • Christina Stoffel
  • Manuel Tants
  • Zoran Tasevski
  • Ibon Díez Maeztu
  • Jesús Gordo Martín
  • Jorge Heras García
  • Julio Manzaneda Medina
  • David Martín Navarro
  • Jessica Sánchez Herrera
  • Laura Soto Toral
  • PTW International UK Ltd.

Special Thanks

  • Keywords Studios Italy S.r.l.
  • Communication Coordinator Group

NOA Localization

  • Ryan Nathaniel Kelley
  • Morgan Ritchie

NHL Localization

Coordination

  • Wang Zhong Long

Translation

  • Natalie Yu
  • Monica Lai
  • PTW (Singapore) Pte. Ltd., Taiwan Branch

Quality Assurance

  • Eiju Umemura
  • PTW (Singapore) Pte. Ltd., Taiwan Branch

Artwork

  • Mike Kan

iQue Localization

Coordination

  • Zhang Xi

Translation

  • Yuan Jun
  • PTW Shanghai Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

  • Chen Yijun
  • PTW Shanghai Co., Ltd.

NOK Localization

Coordination

  • Soonil Kim

Translation

  • PTW Korea Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

  • Eodo Lee
  • PTW Korea Co., Ltd.

Artwork

  • Hoonkyung Lee

Special Thanks

  • Nanami Tsuruta
  • 森脇 彩湖
  • 山上 仁志

Character Supervisors

  • 立石 武史
  • 宮本 文子

Product Artwork

  • 井尻 雄己
  • Osamu Nagai

Testing

マリオクラブ株式会社

  • Shigeo Takada
  • 今枝 理加
  • Takahiko Kono
  • Masaki Furukawa
  • Ryuji Hamaguchi

NOA Product Testing

  • Sebastian Galloway
  • Takashi Baker
  • Amanda Barrera
  • Frank Caraan
  • Jake Lokholm

ポールトゥウィン株式会社

Technical Support

  • 梅田 知宏
  • 小山 武宏
  • 古川 修平
  • 湊 匡平
  • 郷原 裕明

Production Managers

  • 四條 貴子
  • 中尾 隆平
  • Masae Takatsuki
  • Hazuki Sannomiya
  • Ayako Yoshioka

Project Managers

  • 齋藤 伸也
  • 木梨 玲

Directors

  • 小島 幸
  • 横田 弦紀

Co-Producer

  • 坂本 祐軌

Producers

  • 小島 幸
  • 横田 弦紀
  • 蘒原 智洋
  • 江口 勝也
  • 野中 豊和

General Producers

  • 杉浦 博英
  • 高橋 伸也

Executive Producer

  • 古川 俊太郎

Executive Director

  • 高橋 哲哉

ページTOPへ戻る