KFO : Twitter

ファイアーエムブレム Echoes もうひとりの英雄王
スタッフ

Producer

  • 樋口 雅大

Producer

  • 山上 仁志

Director

  • 草木原 俊行

Directors

  • 中西 健太
  • 横田 弦紀

Game Design & Lead Planning

  • 安原 直宏

Planning

  • Ryuichiro Kouguchi

Main Programming

  • 石原 晋

Battle Programming

  • 金子 貴史

UI Programming

  • Yuya Ishii
  • Yusuke Murakami

Network Programming

  • 吉田 美鈴

Dungeon Mode & World Map Programming

  • Tomohiro Tabata

Adventure Mode Programming

  • Shiori Minari

Tool Support

  • 田中 旬子
  • Kanako Hiroi

Event Script

  • Ryuichiro Kouguchi
  • Shiori Minari
  • 小澤 智弘
  • Takafumi Teraoka

Additional Programming

  • Kei Matsubara

Character Design & Illustration

Graphic Design Supervisor

  • 森澤 孝泰

Unit Design

  • 山田 耕一郎
  • Paul Patrashcu
  • 草木原 俊行

Sprite Design

  • 村松 敏孝

Battle Map Design

  • Hiromi Tanaka
  • 大坂 茂樹
  • 鄭 勉

Adventure Mode Art

  • Hiromi Tanaka
  • 鵜飼 美里

Dungeon Mode Art

  • 鄭 勉

Unit Modeling & Setup

  • Makoto Onogi
  • 山田 耕一郎
  • Paul Patrashcu
  • Satoshi Mizushima

Animation Director

  • 小澤 智弘

Animation

  • Takafumi Teraoka

UI Design

  • Yukie Kuwa

Effect Art

  • Hidemi Yamaguchi
  • Masaaki Matsumoto (株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ)
  • Yu Funakoshi (株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ)
  • Mai Ikura (株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ)

Weapon Modeling

  • Kuniyoshi Tanaka

Character Illustration

  • Kana Tsukiyama
  • Mao Yamanaka
  • Kosuke Kurita (株式会社クラフト&マイスター)
  • Soshi Takatsu (株式会社アレクト)
  • Tetsuya Iwabuchi (株式会社アレクト)

Illustration Management

  • 伊津野 賢二 (株式会社クラフト&マイスター)
  • Yasutomo Suzuki (GETSUREISHA)

World Map Art

  • Mao Yamanaka

Event Illustration

  • Yuzuko Banbara
  • Mayu Tsukano
  • Tomokatsu Tsukamoto
  • Yukei Uno (RYUTEC CORPORATION)
  • Mitsuru Minami (RYUTEC CORPORATION)
  • Hisao Fuke (Snowdrop)
  • Chizuko Kusakabe (Snowdrop)
  • Sara Atsuchi (Snowdrop)
  • Ai Yonekura (Snowdrop)

Event Illustration & Effect Art Producer

  • Yoshitaka Tanigawa (株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ)

Event Illustration & Effect Art Assistant Producer

  • Michiyo Hamada (株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ)

Event Illustration & Effect Art Production Coordinator

  • Masahiro Takashima (株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ)

Additional Art

  • Chie Yamamoto
  • Shioe Ohashi
  • Yuta Morikawa

Scenario & Voice Text

  • 栗原 聖子

Sound Director & Lead Music Composition

  • 金崎 猛

Music Composition

  • 馬場 泰久
  • 和田 貴史 (Dimension Cruise)
  • 村上 聖

Sound Effects

  • 青木 大地
  • 松永 政信

FMV Sound Effects

  • 関河 義人

Sound Support

  • 森下 弘生
  • Kazuki Komai

Performing Music

Violin

  • Koichiro Muroya
  • Masahide Denda
  • Aya Ito

Viola

  • Reiichi Tateizumi
  • Takahiro Enokido

Cello

  • Masateru Nishikata
  • Shin-ichi Eguchi

Trumpet

  • Kenichi Tsujimoto

Trombone

  • Shinsuke Toriduka

Hom

  • Otohiko Fujita

Flute & Ethnic Whistles

  • Hideyo Takakuwa

Oboe

  • Satoshi Shoji

Clarinet

  • Kimio Yamane

Fagotto

  • Masashi Maeda

Chorus

  • Tamami Shiraishi
  • Minako Kasahara
  • Terumi Boku
  • Hiroko Kagata
  • Mikihiko Kawase
  • Dai Nishitani
  • Nobuhiro Minagawa
  • Takashi Kiyomi
  • Shin Sugie
  • Taiki Shima

Vocal

  • Marie Kocho
  • Janis Crunch

Guitar

  • Harutoshi Ito

Instrumental Recording & Editing

Recording & Mixing Engineer

  • 和田 貴史 (Dimension Cruise)

Musician Coordinator

  • Yoji Sugiyama (Witchcraft)

Recording Operator

  • 川崎 良介 (Dimension Cruise)

Mastering Engineer

  • Takanari Oyama (Studio O3 Tokyo)

Recording Studio

  • Dimension Cruise Studio

Voice Cast

  • アルム     花江 夏樹
  • セリカ     東山 奈央
  • グレイ     谷山 紀章
  • 幼少グレイ   下田 レイ
  • ロビン     阿部 敦
  • 幼少ロビン   北原 沙弥香
  • ルカ      櫻井 孝宏
  • クレーベ    神谷 浩史
  • クレア     遠藤 綾
  • マイセン    中 博史
  • メイ      稲川 英里
  • ボーイ     佐々木 拓真
  • セーバー    子安 武人
  • コンラート   佐藤 拓也
  • 幼少コンラート 小平 有希
  • クリフ     斎賀 みつき
  • エフィ     種崎 敦美
  • パイソン    川田 紳司
  • フォルス    相楽 信頼
  • ジーク     井上 和彦
  • ティータ    田村 奈央
  • シルク     いのくち ゆか
  • マチルダ    甲斐田 裕子
  • リュート    梯 篤司
  • デューテ    鈴木 絵理
  • パオラ     種田 梨沙
  • カチュア    生天目 仁美
  • エスト     村川 梨衣
  • ソニア     下田 レイ
  • ディーン    最上 嗣生
  • アトラス    櫻井 トオル
  • ノーマ     稲葉 実
  • ジェニー    堀中 優希
  • バルボ     藤原 貴弘
  • レオ      高橋 孝治
  • カムイ     松田 修平
  • ジェシー    四宮 豪
  • ベルクト    鈴木 達央
  • リネア     山村 響
  • フェルナン   野島 健児
  • ルドルフ    菅生 隆之
  • マッセナ    最上 嗣生
  • ジュダ     田久保 修平
  • ドゼー     四宮 豪
  • スレイダー   河田 吉正
  • ハルク     櫻井 トオル
  • ヌイババ    北西 純子
  • イルマ     小平 有希
  • ミラ      榊原 良子
  • ドーマ     銀河 万丈

  •         髙口 公介
  •         清水 はる香
  •         Nikray Farahnaz
  •         矢野 智也
  •         天野 宏郷
  •         伊原 正明
  •         大町 知広
  •         奥田 寛章
  •         田島 章寛
  •         中村 公彦
  •         原 俊之
  •         村上 達哉
  •         武蔵 真之介
  •         菅沼 千紗
  •         長谷川 暖
  •         古屋 由季
  •         永井 真里子

  • ナレーション  銀河 万丈

Voice Recording & Editing

CastingSupport

  • Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)

Recording Director

  • Hitomi Matsuki (TWOFIVE)
  • 栗原 聖子

Recording Engineer

  • Ayaka Tominaga (TWOFIVE)

Voice Editors

  • unpei Ikawa (TWOFIVE)
  • Takashi Shinbori

Assistant Director

  • Eri Sakurai (TWOFIVE)

FIRE EMBLEM Echoes もうひとりの英雄王
Ending Theme 「アルカディアの継ぎびと」

  • Vocal  Janis Crunch
  • Lyrics 草木原 俊行
  • Music  金崎 猛

Sound Supervisor

  • 辻横 由佳

Full Motion Video Creation

Storyboards

  • Kazuyoshi Katayama
  • Daisuke Onitsuka

Animation Director & Character Design

  • Yumi Ikeda

【Studio Khara】

Modeling Director & Lead Modeling

  • Issei Koda

Modeling Direction Assistant

  • Hironobu Mutou

Modeling

  • Takashi Seki
  • Muneatsu Hayashida
  • Kaoru Sakaki
  • Humihiro Shikano
  • Tsubasa Takabe
  • Kiyoshi Akimoto
  • Yuuki Tajima

Setup

  • Takumi Shigyo

Assistant Setup

  • Kiwamu Yamauchi

Lead Animation

  • Yoshikazu Nakama
  • Masanori Iwasato
  • Yuki Kawahara

Animation

  • Shogo Tsurii
  • Hiroshi Sakamoto
  • Shunsuke Kumagai
  • Hiroyuki Sugibayashi

Rendering

  • Akihiro Itiou
  • Hiroto Kugai

Director of Photography

  • Nanae Hirabayashi

Cinematograph

  • Toyotoku Yamada
  • Kazuki Urabayashi

Programming

  • Susumu Masuuchi

Pipeline Tools

  • Hiroshi Chiyama

System Administrator

  • Hiroyuki Takano

Production Coordinator

  • Keisuke Takada

【株式会社ダンデライオンアニメーションスタジオ】

Lead Modeling

  • Kei Yoshikuni

Modeling

  • Yumiko Kubo
  • Masatoshi Ito

Producer

  • Kayo Nakayama

Production Coordinator

  • Kango Hokama

【株式会社 武右ェ門】

Computer Graphics Director

  • Masashi Kokubo

Animation

  • Jinhyun Jun
  • Hisashi Kakizaki
  • Eriko Yoshida
  • Daisuke Ooyabu
  • Chino Shohe
  • Miyuki Wakai
  • Koichi Ashizawa
  • Ririna Kobayashi

Production Coordinator

  • Atsuki Kitamura

【CGCGスタジオ株式会社】

Computer Graphics Director

  • Kenichi Toguchi
  • Satoru Tomari

Animation

  • Tetsu Nakamura
  • Takamasa Kanie
  • Chotei Akamine
  • Hajime Taira
  • Yuji Kuba
  • Erika Iwata
  • Haruka Takeda
  • Tadafumi Tamura
  • Yoshikazu Katsuren
  • Yukiya Tanigawa
  • Yuko Shimatani
  • Haruki Tamura

Computer Graphics Director

  • Liu Shih-han
  • Chen Chien-chung
  • Pai Hsing-hui
  • Kung Yen-cheng
  • Wu Che-jui
  • Tsou Yi-ju
  • Liu Chun-sung

Producer

  • Yoshio Ito

Line Producer

  • Hayato Inoe

Production Coordinator

  • Arisa Kubo

【d/visual inc.】

Computer Graphics Director

  • Hideo Mori

Modeling

  • Panupong Manowilaikul
  • Supachai Tupvichian

Rigging

  • Panupong Manowilaikul
  • Supachai Tupvichian
  • Veera Sainimnoun
  • Artit Virojjanakul
  • Raththee Pongworapinit
  • Varinthon Songprathum
  • Natenapa Numnuan

Animation

  • Sasawat Rattanawannakul
  • Chittakon Chiangtha
  • Sasin Politanont
  • Kengkart Issarawong
  • Petch Sornsiri

Technical Support

  • Siriwat Thansanoi
  • Chonlada Thongsuk

Production Coordinator

  • Siriwat Thansanoi
  • Pattara Therasan

Key Animation

  • Yuko Tagawa (Studio Khara)
  • Toko Yatabe (Studio Khara)
  • Yumi Ikeda (Studio Khara)

Digital Key Animation

  • gesoikuo (ALBACROW)
  • Masaki Nishikawa (ALBACROW)
  • Kenji Saikai (ALBACROW)
  • Natsuki Wada (ALBACROW)
  • Hiroki Wada (ALBACROW)
  • Ryusuke Chayama (ALBACROW)
  • Kazuhiro Manabe (Creators in Pack OSAKA)
  • Mayumi Wada (Creators in Pack OSAKA)
  • Kanae Nishikawa (Creators in Pack OSAKA)
  • Thunvaphoom minaphinant (Creators in Pack TOKYO)

In-Between Animation Check

  • Yasuhito Murata

In-Between Animation

  • Moeka Oguchi (Studio Khara)
  • Yasushi Tokuda (Studio Khara)
  • Ayaka Miyamoto (Studio Khara)
  • Maiko Fujihara (Studio Khara)
  • Nobuhide Kariya (Studio Khara)

Color Grading & Color Coordination

  • Mayumi Hiraide

Clean-up Animation

  • Shiho Okamiya (Wish Ltd)
  • Saeko Kushima (Wish Ltd)
  • Hitomi Yamase (Wish Ltd)
  • Takaaki Izumi (Wish Ltd)
  • Satomi Hatano (Wish Ltd)
  • Kota Shuto (Wish Ltd)
  • Ayako Kurome (Wish Ltd)
  • Yuko Azami (Wish Ltd)
  • Moe Kawasaki (Wish Ltd)
  • Kyoko Sekino (Wish Ltd)
  • Shinya Terashima (Wish Ltd)
  • Teruka Tanaka (Wish Ltd)

Art Director

  • Akio Shimada

Background Art

  • Shu Imai (Studio Pablo.inc)
  • Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Pablo.inc)
  • Yuki Ishida (Studio Pablo.inc)
  • Misa Kawakubo (Studio Pablo.inc)
  • Ryoki Matsumura (Studio Pablo.inc)

  • Naoko Osakabe
  • Akira Kuramoto

Line Producers

  • Takatoshi Okajima
  • Ryosuke Inagaki

Production Desk

  • Yuki Sugitani

Production Management

  • Ayako Kamimura
  • Haruna Takagi

Animation Produced by

  • Studio Khara

Directed and Edited by

  • Daisuke Onitsuka

Coordinator

  • Kenji Yamada
  • Tsubasa Hamano
  • 北西 勉

Publicity

  • Daisuke Nakajima
  • 北西 祐介

Artwork

  • Shiori Adachi
  • 北村 義知
  • 小泉 亮
  • Yi Peng

Manual Editing

  • Jonghoon Park

Technical Support

  • 稲毛 達
  • 小川 優太
  • 岩永 翔太郎

Debug

  • 熊坂 隆宏
  • Koji Kobayashi
  • マリオクラブ株式会社
  • Shinpei Otowa
  • Kouichi Maruyama
  • Hiroshi Tomita
  • Nobuaki Tsuge
  • Tetsuro Yamagishi
  • Yuka Saimura
  • 株式会社デジタルハーツ

Special Thanks

  • Takashi Akiyama
  • 西牧 賢一
  • 前田 耕平
  • 大橋 雄史
  • Yusuke Shibata
  • 草木原 麻衣
  • So Araya
  • iQue Translation Group
  • Claudia Chan
  • Nai-Yuan Liang
  • Noriyuki Niwa
  • Takashi Yamamoto
  • 株式会社デジタルハーツ
  • Liu Tzu-yun
  • Chih Ying-Hsuan
  • Studio Khara
  • 株式会社デジタル・メディア・ラボ
  • TWOFIVE
  • Dimension Cruise
  • 株式会社クラフト&マイスター

General Producer

  • 成広 通

Executive Producer

  • 中村 俊之

Executive Producer

  • 高橋 伸也

  • 株式会社インテリジェントシステムズ

  • 任天堂株式会社

ページTOPへ戻る