KFO : Twitter

ファイアーエムブレムif
スタッフ

Producer

  • 樋口 雅大
  • 山上 仁志

Director

  • 前田 耕平
  • 横田 弦紀

Subdirector

  • 中西 健太

Technical Director

  • 金子 貴史

Game System Programming

  • 大橋 雄史

MyCastle Programming

  • 安原 直宏

Battle Programming

  • 金子 貴史

BattleMap & WorldMap Programming

  • 石原 晋

Programming

  • Yusuke Murakami

Network Programming

  • Yusuke Shibata

Live2D Programming

  • Taichi Ishioka

Tool Support

  • 田中 旬子

Live2D SDK Programming

  • Naoki Aso (Live2D)

Art Director

  • 草木原 俊行

Character Design & Illustration

  • コザキ ユースケ

Design Supervisor

  • 森澤 孝泰

Battle Unit Design

  • 草木原 俊行
  • 渡辺 麻衣

Map Unit Design

  • Chie Yamamoto
  • 栗原 聖子
  • 村松 敏孝

Background Design

  • 瀬野 文夫
  • Yuzuko Banbara (MEDIA VISION)

Map Design

  • 大坂 茂樹
  • Hiromi Tanaka
  • 瀬野 文夫

MyCastle Modeling

  • Hiromi Tanaka
  • Hidemi Yamaguchi
  • Hiroshi Kasajima (株式会社トーセ)
  • Makiko Nihari (株式会社トーセ)
  • Saki Fujimoto (株式会社トーセ)
  • Makoto Tateishi (株式会社トーセ)
  • Yuya Okada (株式会社トーセ)

Battle Unit Modeling

  • 渡辺 麻衣
  • Kana Tsukiyama
  • Madoka Kadono
  • Makoto Onogi
  • 山田 耕一郎
  • Paul Patrashcu
  • Erina Mori (PROGE)
  • Kanako Migaki (PROGE)
  • Hiroko Tamada (PROGE)
  • Akiko kuzuhara (PROGE)
  • Ayaka Hirohata (PROGE)
  • Yuki Takenaka (PROGE)
  • Zizzo Ishiguro (PROGE)

Battle Unit Motion

  • 小澤 智弘
  • Yoshihisa Isa
  • Takafumi Teraoka

UI Supervisor

  • Shioe Murakami

Effects Motion

  • Hidemi Yamaguchi
  • Hiroyuki Tashiro

Weapon Modeling

  • 山田 耕一郎
  • Makoto Onogi

Live2D Illustration

  • Masataka Yamada (株式会社クラフト&マイスター)
  • Hiroshi Shibata (株式会社クラフト&マイスター)
  • Kousuke Kurita (株式会社クラフト&マイスター)
  • Kazuya Masumoto (TRIGGER)
  • Yuuto Kaneko (TRIGGER)
  • Kazumasa Ishida (TRIGGER)
  • Yuuki Watanabe (TRIGGER)

Live2D Modeling

  • Miyuki Kunisada (Live2D)
  • Shuichi Inada (Live2D)
  • Chitose Sato (Live2D)
  • Natsumi Yamamoto (Live2D)
  • Kasumi Kato (Live2D)
  • Rina Aoyagi (Live2D)
  • Yumi Tsunoda (Live2D)
  • Narumi Nakayama (Live2D)
  • Naotake Kida (Qtec)
  • Chiharu Baba (Qtec)
  • Fumiya Akimoto (Qtec)
  • Takuya Nagami (Qtec)
  • Yosuke Kikuchi (Qtec)

Live2D Design Management

  • Genjiro Ishikawa (Live2D)
  • Shinobu Fujinami (Qtec)
  • Hiroaki Takano (Qtec)
  • Keiji Nakatsuji (Qtec)

Live2D Animation

  • 村松 敏孝
  • Chie Yamamoto
  • Naoya Inui

Event Illustration

  • Yuzuko Banbara (MEDIA VISION)
  • Akiko Shioya (MEDIA VISION)
  • Mariko Shiobara (MEDIA VISION)

Event Illust Design Management

  • Ai Yoshida (MEDIA VISION)
  • Tetsuya Okubo (MEDIA VISION)

Graphic Help

  • 酒井 貴子
  • O AYUMI (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)
  • M ERIKA (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)
  • T HARUKA (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)
  • H KAZUYA (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)
  • Tran Tuan Anh (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)
  • Le Thi Thanh Ha (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)
  • K YUKI (DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc.)

Story Supervisor

  • 前田 耕平

Original Story

  • 樹林 伸

Main Scenario

  • 小室 菜美

Character Planning & Voice Text

  • 小室 菜美

Scenario

  • 前田 耕平
  • 堀川 将之
  • 栗原 聖子
  • Naoya Inui
  • 大島 悠 (株式会社レッド・エンタテインメント)
  • 大内 智子 (株式会社レッド・エンタテインメント)
  • Tomoyo Sakimoto (株式会社レッド・エンタテインメント)
  • 北島 行徳 (株式会社ジンテーゼ)
  • 髙嶺 博史 (株式会社ジンテーゼ)
  • 武藤 隆義 (株式会社ジンテーゼ)

Event Script

  • 小澤 智弘
  • Yusuke Murakami

Sound Director & Lead Music Composition

  • 森下 弘生

Sound Effects

  • 馬場 泰久

Music Composition

  • 金崎 猛
  • 馬場 泰久
  • Rei Kondoh (T's MUSIC)
  • Masato Kouda (DESIGN WAVE)

Voice Cast

  • リョウマ   中村 悠一
  • ヒノカ    名塚 佳織
  • タクミ    梶 裕貴
  • サクラ    金元 寿子
  • マークス   小西 克幸
  • カミラ    沢城 みゆき
  • レオン    宮野 真守
  • エリーゼ   諏訪 彩花
  • アクア    Lynn
  • ミコト    大原 さやか
  • ガロン    大塚 明夫
  • ジョーカー  諏訪部 順一
  • フェリシア  ささき のぞみ
  • フローラ   加隈 亜衣
  • ギュンター  納谷 六朗
  • スズカゼ   小野 大輔
  • サイラス   奥村 翔
  • サイゾウ   新垣 樽助
  • ニシキ    高橋 勇太
  • ヒナタ    市来 光弘
  • アサマ    浜田 賢二
  • ツバキ    茂木 たかまさ
  • ツクヨミ   VALSHE
  • リンカ    石川 由依
  • オロチ    五十嵐 由佳
  • カゲロウ   村川 梨衣
  • カザハナ   菅谷 弥生
  • セツナ    石川 綾乃
  • オボロ    ささき のぞみ
  • モズメ    木村 珠莉
  • ブノワ    喜山 茂雄
  • フランネル  大須賀 純
  • ハロルド   北沢 力
  • オーディン  高橋 英則
  • ラズワルド  木島 隆一
  • ゼロ     子安 武人
  • シャーロッテ 清水 愛
  • エルフィ   桑原 由気
  • ピエリ    高橋 未奈美
  • ベルカ    田澤 茉純
  • ルーナ    世戸 さおり
  • ニュクス   木村 珠莉
  • シノノメ   内匠 靖明
  • キサラギ   古島 清孝
  • グレイ    松本 忍
  • ヒサメ    市来 光弘
  • キヌ     中恵 光城
  • ミタマ    佐藤 あずさ
  • マトイ    岡田 栄美
  • シャラ    阿久津 加菜
  • シグレ    細谷 佳正
  • ディーア   井口 祐一
  • ゾフィー   中村 桜
  • ミドリコ   高野 麻里佳
  • ジークベルト 河西 健吾
  • フォレオ   高橋 勇太
  • イグニス   江越 彬紀
  • ルッツ    村中 知
  • ベロア    荒川 美穂
  • オフェリア  桑原 由気
  • ソレイユ   鈴木 絵理
  • エポニーヌ  辻 あゆみ
  • ユキムラ   清水 秀光
  • イザナ    遠近 孝一
  • アシュラ   志賀 麻登佳
  • フウガ    松本 大
  • ユウギリ   古川 玲
  • クリムゾン  石川 綾乃
  • リリス    村井 かずさ
  • スメラギ   武虎
  • マクベス   江越 彬紀
  • ガンズ    小谷津 央典
  • ゾーラ    いずみ 尚
  • ドラジェ   慶長 佑香
  • ナハト    浜田 賢二
  • 虹の賢者   武虎
  • カシータ   村井 かずさ
  • クーリア   喜山 茂雄
  • コタロウ   清水 秀光
  • ララ     五十嵐 由佳
  • マイユニット 島崎 信長
  • (カムイ)  佐藤 聡美

Voice Recording & Editing

Casting Support

  • Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)

Recording Director

  • Hitomi Matsuki (TWOFIVE)

Recording Engineer

  • Hideyuki Hachisuka (AOI STUDIO)

Recording Studio

  • AOI STUDIO

Voice Editor

  • Junpei Ikawa (TWOFIVE)
  • Takashi Shinbori
  • 青木 大地

Fire Emblem if Theme 「if~ひとり思う~」

Vocal (Aqua)

  • 蓮花

Lyrics

  • 前田 耕平

Music

  • 森下 弘生

1st Violin

  • Maiko Sugiyama (Lime Ladies Orchestra)

2nd Violin

  • Miho Komatsu (Lime Ladies Orchestra)

Viola

  • Mei Mishina (Lime Ladies Orchestra)

Cello

  • Yumiko Morooka (Lime Ladies Orchestra)

Recording & Mixing Engineer

  • Yusuke Matsuda (Being)

Recording Engineer

  • Takayuki Ichikawa (Being)

Assistant Director

  • Takashi Yoshida (Being)

Sound Coordination

  • Daisuke Ikeda (Being)
  • Shoko Tamaki (TAMA MUSIC)

Recording Studio

  • Birdman West,Thomas Studio

Japanese Instruments Sampling

Ryuteki

  • Kinya Sogawa

Hichiriki

  • Yuji Nishihara

Recording Director

  • Ryota Mochizuki (T's MUSIC)

Recording Engineer

  • Motohiko Maeda

Recording Studio

  • T's MUSIC

Sound Support

  • Hiroyuki Hamada (T's MUSIC)
  • Kento Hasegawa (DESIGN WAVE)

Sound Supervisor

  • 辻横 由佳

Level Design Planning

  • 大橋 雄史
  • 堀川 将之
  • Ryuichiro Kouguchi

Movie Producer

  • Takeshi Nagasawa (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Director

  • Shunsuke Tsuchiya (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Art Director

  • Yoshiyuki Okada (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Concept Art

  • Yoshihiro Nagasuna (株式会社アニマ)
  • Yukio Nakatani (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Storyboard

  • Kazuyoshi Katayama (株式会社アニマ)
  • Hiromi Hayashi (Spooky graphic)
  • Tomio Fujisawa (Spooky graphic)

Movie Line Producer

  • Daisuke Chonan (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kei Yonezuka (株式会社アニマ)
  • Daichi Egoshi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Rumi Sakairi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Shota Kitamoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kenji Nishino (株式会社アニマ)
  • Yuko Makino (Spooky graphic)

Movie Character Modeling Supervisor

  • Katsuyoshi Miyajima (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Character Lead Modeling Art

  • Masakazu Taira (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Character Modeling Art

  • Hiroto Shibata (株式会社アニマ)
  • Hiroyuki Tokudome (株式会社アニマ)
  • Airi Ishikawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Nozomi Ishii (株式会社アニマ)
  • Ippei Suzuki (株式会社アニマ)
  • Takanori Urakawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Satomi Nakao (株式会社アニマ)
  • Makoto Oda (株式会社アニマ)
  • Mariko Yoshitake (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kei Yoshikuni (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kouichirou Takimoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kazuyuki Kamata (株式会社アニマ)
  • Hiromichi Watanabe (株式会社アニマ)
  • Akira Nakamura (colobito inc.)
  • Masato Kato (colobito inc.)
  • Miyuki Aita (colobito inc.)
  • Kazuki Sawada (D.H inc.)
  • Tatsuya Yamazaki (D.H inc.)
  • Toru Furukawa (LuckyPictures inc.)
  • Fujihiko Sawai (ModelingCafe inc.)
  • Jun Yonezawa (ModelingCafe inc.)
  • Takahiro Yoshikawa (ModelingCafe inc.)
  • Koichi Kashihara (ModelingCafe inc.)
  • Tsukasa Fujiwara (ModelingCafe inc.)
  • Hitoshi Oguri (KyowaTsushin Co., Ltd.)

Movie BG Lead Modeling Art

  • Shinji Tsutumi (株式会社アニマ)

Movie BG Modeling Art

  • Nobunao Ono (株式会社アニマ)
  • Naoki Kumazawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Akihiro Matsuo (株式会社アニマ)
  • Shinpei Ookuma (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kensuke Ando (株式会社アニマ)
  • Nobutaka Kitahara (株式会社アニマ)
  • Asuka Ogiwara (株式会社アニマ)
  • Daima Agawa (D.H inc.)
  • Hiroyuki Minawa (D.H inc.)

Movie Art Design

  • Tsukasa Yunoue (株式会社アニマ)
  • Ai Tokoi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Momoko Yamanaka (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Artwork

  • Ayumi Sugimoto (Senju Art Studio)
  • Fumi Saitoh (Senju Art Studio)
  • Masayo Kobayashi (Senju Art Studio)
  • Masayuki Niitsuma (Senju Art Studio)
  • Takeshi Fujino (Senju Art Studio)
  • Miao Zhang (Senju Art Studio)
  • Takayuki Saegusa (Senju Art Studio)
  • Madoka Nishimura (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Akira Yamakawa (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Cholong Min (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Takehiro Shirai (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Shinjiro Mogi (A-1 Pictures inc.)
  • Yuji Hosogoe (A-1 Pictures inc.)
  • Megumi Masaoka (A-1 Pictures inc.)
  • Asuka Yokota (A-1 Pictures inc.)

Movie Animation Supervisor

  • Naoki Terada (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Lead Animation

  • Housei Takakubo (株式会社アニマ)
  • Takahiro Miura (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Animation

  • Manabu Konno (株式会社アニマ)
  • Aya Yamaguchi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Tsuyoshi Nishikawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Qiushi Bai (株式会社アニマ)
  • Shun Matsumoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Mizuki Hasegawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Ryo Tsukagoshi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Takaya Iwamoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Mika Oba (株式会社アニマ)
  • Makoto Seki (株式会社アニマ)
  • Masashi Matsumoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Manabu Isono (株式会社アニマ)
  • Sadanori Kusakari (株式会社アニマ)
  • Ryo Yoshida (株式会社アニマ)
  • Masahiro Nishimura (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kazuki Eigen (AI inc.)
  • Temari Kondo (AI inc.)
  • Yurie Kubo (AI inc.)
  • Honoka Ogata (AI inc.)
  • Shoko Fujisaki (AI inc.)
  • Daigo Nakamura (AI inc.)
  • Hiroyuki Honda (Thoris, inc.)
  • Yusuke Matsumoto (Thoris, inc.)
  • Hiroki Ishikawa (Thoris, inc.)
  • Kouji Iwase (Thoris, inc.)
  • Takashi Suzuki (Thoris, inc.)
  • Mami Asai (Thoris, inc.)
  • Taichi Kimura (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Noriki Tsukamoto (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Yu Tamura (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Takashi Honda (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Yuko Morise (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Seiji Arai (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Naoko Koishikawa (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Takashi Komuro (BinaryGraphics Co., Ltd.)
  • Kiyotaka Hirata (BinaryGraphics Co., Ltd.)
  • Kensei Oguri (BinaryGraphics Co., Ltd.)

Movie Facial Supervisor

  • Hiroshi Kajiyama (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Effects Supervisor

  • Kazuo Mitsuyama (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Effects Art

  • Katsuyoshi Yoshizawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Techa-Arpornkul Sakonchai (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kazuya Yamanaka (株式会社アニマ)
  • Hajime Koyasu (IDA Inc.)
  • Hijiri Taketomi (IDA Inc.)
  • Masaki Iwahashi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Tomoya Kimpara (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Composition Supervisor

  • Tatsuya Takahashi (株式会社アニマ)

Movie Composition Art

  • Natsuki Yamao (株式会社アニマ)
  • Toru Okazawa (株式会社アニマ)
  • Sora Matsumoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Masahiro Okazaki (株式会社アニマ)
  • Norimitsu Takahashi (CREEK & RIVER Co.,Ltd.)
  • Takayuki Honda (IDA Inc.)

Opening Movie Director

  • Masaki Ishii (KeiMA)

Opening Movie Storyboard

  • Keiji Kawai (株式会社アニマ)

Opening Movie Producer

  • Atsuko Okami (DRAWIZ, Inc.)

Opening Movie Production Coordinator

  • Hiroyuki Saito (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Takuya Kudo (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Dong Yanyan (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)

Opening Movie Supervisor

  • Ryosuke Takeuchi (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Takahiro Morimoto (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)

Opening Movie Character Lead Modeling Art

  • Tao Yong (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Yun Kun (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)

Opening Movie Character Modeling Art

  • Toru Okishima (株式会社アニマ)
  • Sun Shoushuai (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Hao Ming (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Liu Wenjing (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Sun Zhongliang (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Ma Hui (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)
  • Jiang Yanguo (AnimaForaise (Dalian) Technology Co., Ltd.)

Opening Movie Art Design

  • Takahisa Kashi (株式会社アニマ)

Opening Movie Animation

  • Hidekazu Yamada (株式会社アニマ)
  • Seita Matsumoto (株式会社アニマ)
  • Harumi Mizutani (株式会社アニマ)
  • Takeru Nakajima (株式会社アニマ)
  • Kentarou Narimatsu (株式会社アニマ)
  • Shouhei Kiuchi (株式会社アニマ)
  • Tatsuya Imai (Spooky graphic)
  • Eri Tominaga (Spooky graphic)

Opening Movie Lead Digital Art

  • Naoya Miyadai (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Taichi Kona (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Yosuke Inoue (DRAWIZ, Inc.)

Opening Movie Effects Art

  • Kenji Goto (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Hisaki Hanuma (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Masaki Nakamura (DRAWIZ, Inc.)

Opening Movie Digital Art

  • Yu Kagawa (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Kazunori Akiyama (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Kohei Yoshizawa (DRAWIZ, Inc.)
  • Yusuke Yasu (DRAWIZ, Inc.)

Opening Movie Lighting Adviser

  • Hidetoshi Watanabe (DRAWIZ, Inc.)

Movie Motion Capture Actors Coordination

  • 株式会社活劇座

Movie Action Coordinator

  • 古賀 亘 (Motion Actors Japan)

Movie Motion Capture Acting

  • Keiichi Wada (Motion Actors Japan)
  • Akira Sugihara (Motion Actors Japan)
  • Yutaka Kambe (Motion Actors Japan)
  • Motokuni Nakagawa (Motion Actors Japan)
  • Shoji Kurata (Motion Actors Japan)
  • Tony Hosokawa (Motion Actors Japan)

Movie Staff Coordinator

  • Yoshikazu Sakurai (CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd.)
  • Atsushi Koishikawa (Sublimation Inc.)
  • Takashi Kuwabara (IDA Inc.)
  • Jun Kato (A-1 Pictures Inc.)
  • Kyoko Kitamura (A-1 Pictures Inc.)

Movie Stereoscopic Producer

  • Suehiro Era (MercurySystem Co., Ltd.)

Movie Stereoscopic Assistant Producer

  • Tsugio Kugenuma (MercurySystem Co., Ltd.)

Movie Stereoscopic Director

  • Yukie Era (MercurySystem Co., Ltd.)

Coordinator

  • 北西 勉

Publicity

  • 北西 祐介

Artwork

  • 北村 義知
  • 小泉 亮

Manual Editing

  • Megumi Shichida
  • Yurie Sato

Technical Support

  • 古川 修平
  • 湊 匡平
  • SPD Technology Group
  • 梅田 知宏
  • 岩本 光生

Live2D Cubism

  • Live2D Engineer Team

Debug

  • Yukiko Miyamoto
  • 熊坂 隆宏
  • Takuya Inoue
  • Koji Kobayashi
  • Akie Sogo
  • 前田 伸明
  • Yuki Yagi
  • Masahiro Kishi
  • Keisuke Miyake
  • Masakazu Takahashi
  • Rika Sugo
  • Ryohei Otani
  • Sayaka Atsushi
  • 平尾 友宏
  • Chisato Fujioka
  • Kaori Kawase
  • Mariko Ariga
  • Ikuri Matsuo
  • Saya Mizusawa
  • マリオクラブ株式会社
  • Shinpei Otowa
  • Kouichi Maruyama
  • Shinobu Wakita
  • 株式会社デジタルハーツ

Special Thanks

  • Takashi Akiyama
  • Daisuke Nakajima
  • Ryoichi Terashima
  • Hiroki Sasaki
  • Akinori Nishimura
  • Yutaka Imamura
  • Takashi Shono
  • 伊津野 賢二
  • An Kibayashi
  • Ryusuke Ito
  • Hideaki Araki
  • Akira Kinashi
  • Tomoko Nakayama

  • 株式会社アニマ
  • 株式会社クラフト&マイスター
  • KYMG
  • 株式会社ジンテーゼ
  • TWOFIVE
  • T's MUSIC
  • デザインウェーブ株式会社
  • 株式会社デジタルワークスエンターテインメント
  • 株式会社トーセ
  • TRIGGER
  • 株式会社ビーイング
  • 有限会社PROGE
  • メディア・ビジョン株式会社
  • 株式会社Live2D
  • 株式会社レッド・エンタテインメント

General Producer

  • 成広 通
  • 高橋 伸也

  • 株式会社インテリジェントシステムズ

  • 任天堂株式会社

Executive Producer

  • 中村 俊之
  • 岩田 聡

ページTOPへ戻る