ファイアーエムブレム 風花雪月 スタッフ

Producer

  • 樋口 雅大

Producer

  • 山上 仁志

Director

  • 草木原 俊行

Director

  • 横田 弦紀

Sub Director

  • 中西 健太

Assistant Director

  • 鳥山 和良

Main Character Designer & Illustration

  • 倉花 千夏

Character Designer

  • Mao Yamanaka

Concept Art

  • 幸田 和磨

Character Illustration

  • Kana Tsukiyama

Event Illustration

  • Mao Yamanaka
  • Paul Patrashcu

Sound Director & Lead Music Composition

  • 金崎 猛

Music Composition

  • 森下 弘生
  • 近藤 嶺 (T's MUSIC)

Programming Support

  • 石原 晋

Sound Support

  • 石原 大地

KOEI TECMO GAMES CO., LTD.Staff

Technical Director

  • Satoshi Ubukata

Lead Game Designer

  • Naoko Horie

Lead Programmer

  • Atsushi Ota

Lead Scenario

  • Yuki Ikeno

CG Directors

  • Yuta Matsunaga
  • Nobuo Miyoshi

Sound Director

  • 木下 洋介

Game Designers

  • Fumiya Kato
  • Takayuki Kurita
  • Taichi Yokoyama
  • Michi Ryu
  • Atsushi Ota
  • Ayasa Naito
  • Megumi Sawada
  • Kohei Kusaba
  • Yuya Sato
  • Takanobu Otowaki
  • Matsuo Takabayashi
  • Tomotake Iida
  • Hisatsugu Ishikawa
  • Toshiyuki Kobayashi
  • Yukari Furuyama
  • Takahiro Noguchi
  • Misato Masui
  • Yan Zou
  • Kazutaka Noda

Programmers

  • Kenji Murakami
  • Kazuya Sakai
  • Kaoru Tanaka
  • Tomokazu Kudo
  • Masashi Hirokawa
  • Akihiro Kayama
  • Shoichi Enso
  • Masataka Ezoe
  • Shingo Masuda
  • Mayuko Chikamatsu

Scenario

  • Ryohei Hayashi
  • Mari Okamoto

Character Designers

  • Daiji Shinohara
  • Sumiko Hatakeyama
  • Asami Yamamoto
  • Shoko Ochi
  • Jeremiah Boon Zhenghao

Character Art

  • Kosuke Nakajima
  • Kaori Watabe
  • Yasuharu Fuchi
  • Tomoko Hara
  • Hiroyuki Yazaki
  • Asuna Ito
  • Naoko Matsumoto
  • Mei Kurihara
  • Takemitsu Hakamata
  • Hikari Muranaka
  • Tomomi Nagashima
  • Yuri Saegusa
  • Mai Kagami
  • Dinh Thi Thu
  • Mihoko Suga
  • Unica Ota
  • Noriko Kaiho
  • Nanami Hayasaki
  • Cynthia
  • Kazuma Takahashi
  • Takuya Terakawa
  • Makoto Nagata
  • Ma Linlin
  • Chen Qiying
  • Yu Lijun
  • Ye Xun
  • Tang Jingjing
  • Shao Fangyi
  • Wu Mingxiu
  • Zhao Peng
  • Wu Yafang
  • Xue Qing
  • Liu Lei
  • Liang Jinjin
  • Yang Mengyuan
  • Zhang Meng
  • Wang Jinxian
  • Wu Yutao
  • Ma Pei
  • Dong Bainian
  • Feng Jianhong
  • Wang Shuheng
  • Wang Xueyi
  • Jia Weiwei
  • Chang Feng
  • Liu Chang
  • Hong Chen
  • Zhang Li
  • Liu Bo
  • Fan Xiaodong
  • Meng Qingyu
  • Zhao Yu
  • Yang Zhuo
  • Liu Tianyu
  • Wang Bowen
  • Liu Xu
  • Zhang Yajing
  • Zhou Lin
  • Li Chao
  • Jing Ya
  • Liang Shuang
  • Zhang Yanyan
  • Feng Xiaoyan
  • Yang Lihua
  • Liu Jiashu
  • Han Tingxue
  • Geng Mengran
  • Wen Long
  • Yang Yang
  • Wang Tianyi
  • Cheah Shiang Yang
  • Harold Cheng Wen Long
  • Kong Zie Yih
  • Wendell Wong Wan Qing
  • Goh Yu Xin
  • Hoon Jie Ling
  • Yang Siya
  • Johnathan Tan Jun Ming
  • Benny Ge Jian Han
  • Daryl Seah Chen Hua
  • Hoang Minh Tuan
  • Trinh Duc Thien
  • Do Huyen Sam
  • Bui Van Hoang
  • Nguyen Thanh Thuy
  • Pham Dinh Do
  • Nguyen Thi Ha
  • Ngo Kim Phang
  • Nguyen Thi Dieu Linh
  • Kieu Thi Thuy Nhung
  • Dinh Thi Anh
  • Ngo An Binh
  • Nguyen Thi Anh
  • Tran Hong Nhung
  • Nguyen Khac Bang
  • Nguyen Gia Trung
  • Nguyen Thi Hoa
  • Le Thi Phuong
  • Le Duy Anh
  • Nguyen Thi Thanh Huong
  • Tran Huy Dung

Environment Art

  • Daisuke Kojima
  • Ryohei Nakano
  • Kazuhiro Syoji
  • Sonoko Herai
  • Jyunko Ohama
  • Takako Bandai
  • Ranze Ueda
  • Asami Kushida
  • Takesi Nakashima
  • Aya Yuki
  • Ji Zhihu
  • Wang Zhiping
  • Zhang Tong
  • Hou Mingxuan
  • Wei Bo
  • Zhao Xiangyu
  • Cheng Rui
  • Li Zhe
  • Yang Zhanfeng
  • Chen Yang
  • Ren Shasha
  • Cheng Yushan
  • Zhou Hui
  • Wei Jiazuo
  • Li Luwei
  • Liu Yu
  • Meng Fanli
  • Yan Ying
  • Meng Jun
  • Peng Lei
  • Wan Xiaolin
  • Wang Ying
  • Si Luyun
  • Liu Mengyi
  • Zhu Yihan
  • Zhang Cong
  • Ma Shaoyan
  • Du Yimeng
  • Sheng Jinhao
  • Liu Bichen
  • Liu Yifei

Animation Art

  • Nobuhiko Minamiyama
  • Kyosuke Goto
  • Yaushiro Nakayama
  • Yuko Hara
  • Mayo Fujita
  • Hirokazu Saito
  • Hideyuki Masui
  • Han Chunyuan
  • Guo Zhaoxia
  • Wang Baojia
  • Wang Mengyao
  • Ji Tianqi
  • Liu Peng
  • Ng Jun Wei
  • Bernard Su Guo Hao
  • Phelia Cheng Wei Xin
  • Geraldine Khor Pei Xin
  • Justin Kwek Jun Xian
  • Tay Zhi Xin
  • Ho Kang Yung
  • Pham Ngoc Anh
  • Pham Tuan Anh
  • Nguyen Ho Tuong Vi
  • Mai Le Tra My
  • Dang Hung Son
  • Le Hoang Hai
  • Nguyen Thi Thu Hang
  • Ha Viet Phuong
  • Truong Lan Phuong
  • Hoang Anh Thao
  • Nguyen Trung Hoan
  • Nguyen Manh Hoang
  • Le Tuyet Trinh
  • Nguyen Xuan Huy
  • Ta Vu Tam

Cinematics

  • Shinichi Nakamura
  • Taiki Uchida
  • Lin Tian
  • Akira Nagatani
  • Katsumi Aizawa
  • Asuna Suzuki
  • Yasunobu Saito
  • Zhao Hong
  • Liu Zhongzhi
  • Guo Zhicheng
  • Gan Yonglu
  • Feng Xinchen
  • Ge Ming

User Interface Designers

  • Shogo Kubo
  • Junko Tanno
  • Kei Kodama
  • Shiori Kanno
  • Aya Kogure
  • Miho Sakai
  • Tan Choun Wee
  • Koh Min Min

VFX

  • Ai Terauchi
  • Saori Yamanouchi
  • Mana Sato
  • Mizuki Ozawa
  • Alwyn Ng Jun Shen
  • Shandy Ong Siew Hoon

Technical Art

  • Tsuyoshi Fukuyama
  • Masaru Ueda
  • Naoya Okamoto
  • Yukihiro Nakamura
  • Masato Katano
  • Ayaka Naito
  • Kengo Furuya
  • Takeo Saito

Visual Quality Control

  • Wataru Maeda

CG Project Manager

  • Yoshifumi Sanada

Motion Capture Actors

  • Masanori Mimoto
  • Yutaka Kambe
  • Kana Sakai
  • Toshihiko Kamei
  • Fumika Kinai

Sound Designers

  • Yugen Umemura
  • Masako Otsuka
  • Shin-ichiro Nakamura

Tools & Libraries Programmers

  • Yoshiro Tanide
  • Yukihiro Nakamura
  • Ryohei Tanaka
  • Yuzuru Iinuma

Quality Assurance Staff

  • Siuyin Lam
  • Kenta Kato
  • Le Duc Viet

In Cooperation with

  • ARECT, Inc.
  • OGIPRO THE NEXT Inc.
  • Katsugekiza Inc.
  • Digital Works Entertainment Inc.
  • Himawari Theatre Group Inc.
  • Tenjoy Co., Ltd.
  • KOEI TECMO TIANJING SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
  • KOEI TECMO BEIJING SOFTWARE CO., LTD.
  • KOEI TECMO SINGAPORE Pte. Ltd.
  • KOEI TECMO SOFTWARE VIETNAM CO., LTD.

Executive Producer

  • Tomokazu Takeda

Producer

  • 森中 隆

Performing Musicians

Violin

  • Tomomi Tokunaga

Cello

  • Masami Horisawa

Trumpet

  • Kenichi Tsujimoto

Oboe

  • Kanami Araki

Clarinet

  • Hidehito Naka

Soprano

  • Eri Unoki

Tenor

  • Takashi Baba

Instrumental Recording & Editing

Recording Director

  • Ryota Mochizuki (T's MUSIC)

Recording Engineer

  • Hiroaki Sato (LANDMARK STUDIO)

Assistant Engineer

  • Mai Kondo (LANDMARK STUDIO)

Recording Support

  • Sho Kobayashi (T's MUSIC)
  • Shouhei Niigawa (T's MUSIC)

Voice Cast

  • ベレト      小林 裕介
  • ベレス      伊藤 静
  • エーデルガルト
    /炎帝      加隈 亜衣
  • ディミトリ    石川 界人
  • クロード     豊永 利行
  • ヒューベルト   小西 克幸
  • フェルディナント 坂 泰斗
  • リンハルト    堀江 瞬
  • カスパル     村上 聡
  • ベルナデッタ   辻 あゆみ
  • ドロテア     長妻 樹里
  • ペトラ      石上 静香
  • ドゥドゥー    高橋 英則
  • フェリクス    帆世 雄一
  • アッシュ     井上 雄貴
  • シルヴァン    古川 慎
  • メルセデス    花守 ゆみり
  • アネット     田中 貴子
  • イングリット   石見 舞菜香
  • ローレンツ    渡辺 紘
  • ラファエル    大泊 貴揮
  • イグナーツ    矢野 奨吾
  • リシテア     悠木 碧
  • マリアンヌ    秦 佐和子
  • ヒルダ      桑原 由気
  • レオニー     野川 さくら
  • セテス      子安 武人
  • フレン      大野 柚布子
  • ハンネマン    浜田 賢二
  • マヌエラ     小島 幸子
  • ギルベルト    小上 裕通
  • アロイス     坂巻 学
  • カトリーヌ    松浦 チエ
  • シャミア     渡辺 優里奈
  • ツィリル     河西 健吾
  • ジェラルト
    /ナレーター   大塚 明夫
  • レア
    /セイロス    井上 喜久子
  • ソティス     黒沢 ともよ
  • ユーリス     榎木 淳弥
  • バルタザール   木村 昴
  • コンスタンツェ  ブリドカットセーラ恵美
  • ハピ       三澤 紗千香
  • クロニエ
    /モニカ     高野 麻里佳
  • ソロン
    /トマシュ    ふくまつ 進紗
  • タレス
    /アランデル公  てらそま まさき
  • コルネリア    岡村 明美
  • イエリッツァ
    /死神騎士    伊丸岡 篤
  • コスタス     永野 善一
  • ロナート卿    安斉 一博
  • マイクラン
    /エーギル伯   遠藤 大輔
  • ランドルフ    金野 潤
  • アンナ      世戸 さおり
  • ロドリグ     菊本 平
  • ジュディット   沢海 陽子
  • ナデル
    /ナルデール
    /グェンダル   杉崎 亮
  • ネメシス     楠見 尚己
  • ディミトリ(幼少)西川 舞
  • イオニアス9世  相馬 康一
  • フレーチェ    中島 唯
  • ランベール    松本 忍
  • メトジェイ    三輪 隆博
  • ラディスラヴァ  並木 のり子
  • アケロン     西谷 亮
  • パジャルド    木田 祐
  • アルファルド
    /ナレーター   平川 大輔
  •          石黒 千尋
  •          鈴木 麗子
  •          櫻井 彩夏
  •          神田 みか
  •          神山 裕紀
  •          日野 佑美
  •          齋藤 小浪
  •          中村 太亮
  •          星野 佑典
  •          しろた のぞみ
  •          平田 けんすけ
  •          安芸 此葉
  •          中川 真由美
  •          開道 結子
  •          度会 結希
  •          山本 悠貴
  •          前島 清志

Voice Recording & Editing

Casting Support

  • Bungo Fujiwara (TWOFIVE)

Casting Support

  • Hitomi Matsuki (TWOFIVE)

Assistant Director

  • Eri Sakurai (TWOFIVE)

Recording Engineers

  • Ayaka Tominaga (TWOFIVE)
  • Kaito Mochizuki (TWOFIVE)
  • Masayoshi Ota (TWOFIVE)

Voice Editors

  • Junpei Ikawa (TWOFIVE)
  • Takashi Shinbori
  • CocoronoBeatEntertainment Co., Ltd.

OP&ED Theme Songs

Vocal

  • Caro (Being)

Lyrics

  • 草木原 俊行

Music

  • 金崎 猛

Violin

  • MIZ

Trumpet

  • Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa

English Vocals

  • Buttercup

Voice Directing

  • Greg Chun

Vocal Engineer

  • Eddie J. Correa

Recording & Mixing Engineer

  • Takashi Yoshida (Being)

Sound Supervisor

  • 辻横 由佳

English Voice Cast

  • Byleth (Male) Zach Aguilar
  • Byleth (Female) Jeannine Tirado
  • Edelgard / Flame Emperor Tara Platt
  • Dimitri Chris Hackney
  • Claude Joe Zieja
  • Hubert Robbie Daymond
  • Ferdinand Billy Kametz
  • Linhardt Chris Patton
  • Caspar / Lorenz Ben Diskin
  • Bernadetta Erica Mendez
  • Dorothea / Shamir Allegra Clark
  • Petra Faye Mata
  • Dedue Ben Lepley
  • Felix Lucien Dodge
  • Ashe Shannon McKain
  • Sylvain Joe Brogie
  • Mercedes Dorothy Fahn
  • Annette Abby Trott
  • Ingrid Brittany Cox
  • Raphael Zachery T. Rice
  • Ignatz Christian La Monte
  • Lysithea Janice Roman Roku
  • Marianne Xanthe Huynh
  • Hilda Celeste Henderson
  • Leonie Ratana
  • Seteth Mark Whitten
  • Flayn Deva Marie Gregory
  • Hanneman W.T. Falke
  • Manuela Veronica Taylor
  • Gilbert / Aegir Doug Stone
  • Alois / Lonato Raymond K. Essel
  • Catherine Laura Post
  • Cyril Griffin Burns
  • Jeralt / Narrator David Lodge
  • Rhea / Seiros Cherami Leigh
  • Sothis Cassandra Lee Morris
  • Yuri Alejandra Lee Morris
  • Balths Aaron Hedrick
  • Constance Kirsten Day
  • Hapi Christine Marie Cabanos
  • Kronya / Monica Colleen O'Shaughnessey
  • Solon / Tomas Joseph Whimms
  • Thales / Arundel Chris Smith
  • Cornelia Jessica Gee-George
  • Jeritza / Death Knight / Lambert Patrick Seitz
  • Kostas / Nader / Nardel D. Roy Bradley
  • Miklan Armen Taylor
  • Randolph Ben Pronsky
  • Anna Karen Strassman
  • Rodrigue Jake Eberle
  • Judith Rachel Robinson
  • Gwendal Michael Sorich
  • Nemesis Taylor Henry
  • Ionius IX Paul St. Peter
  • Fleche Eden Miller
  • Metodey Todd Haberkorn
  • Ladislava Katelyn Gault
  • Acheron Doug Erholtz
  • Pallard6 Joe J. Thomas
  • Aelfric / Narrator Michael Sinterniklaas
  • Laila Berzins
  • Jamison Boaz
  • Edward Bosco
  • Reba Buhr
  • Sara Cravens
  • Vernon Dew
  • Sandy Fox
  • Bonnie Gordon
  • Kyle Hebert
  • Mona Marshall
  • Kyle McCarley
  • Kayli Mills
  • Merrilyn Ramirez
  • Michelle Ruff
  • Tara Sands
  • Keith Silverstein
  • Spike Spencer
  • Ted Sroka
  • Kirk Thornton
  • Frank Todaro
  • Ezra Weisz

English Casting and Voice Recording

  • Cup of Tea Productions, Inc.

Voice Direction

  • Patrick Seitz

Sound Engineering

  • Danni Hunt

Sound Editing

  • Jean-Luc Dub

Prooduction Assistant

  • Kirsten Perotti

Project Managers

  • Lainie Bushey
  • Danni Hunt

Full Motion Video Creation

Director, Storyboards & Episodic Director

  • Takashi Sano

株式会社サンジゲン

Character Design & Animation Director

  • Takuya Chanohara

3DCG Supervisor & CG Animation Director

  • Ryosuke Ishida

Modeling Director

  • Hiroshi Adachi

Modeling

  • Kayo Nomura
  • Yasuhisa Takeuchi
  • Kazuki Yamada
  • Risa Okada
  • Yoko Takahashi
  • Naoya Okamoto
  • Shinya Takaoka
  • Takehiro Masui
  • Takanobu Sasaki
  • Wataru Iwaichi

Assistant Modeling

  • Keigo Matsubara
  • Shao-ju Lin
  • Takafumi Morita
  • Takuya Ando
  • Mai Hasei
  • Shoichi Ueda
  • Ryuto Komyo
  • Rikuto Yoneda
  • Hiroshi Terabayashi
  • Jun chang Huang
  • Shingo Fujino
  • Taisei Sakakibara
  • Kazuki Matsuhashi
  • Nagisa Yoshimura
  • Haruna Tomomune
  • Kana Yamauchi

株式会社NORIBROS

Generalist

  • Atsushi Yasuoka

株式会社サムライピクチャーズ

Producer

  • Kenya Taniguchi

CG Director

  • Kazumasa Hayashi

Modeling

  • Mikiko Suwa
  • Yuna Masuno
  • Kazuki Mochizuki

Production Manager

  • Taiki Kobayashi

株式会社ラークスエンタテインメント

Modeling

  • Kazunori Yomoda
  • Yasufumi Otsuka
  • Naoya Machida

株式会社サンジゲン

Rigging Director

  • Tatsuji Nishijima

Rigging

  • Natsuko Yashiro
  • Takeshi Nakamura
  • Ruri Yamashita
  • Miho Shindoh
  • Moeka Narumiya
  • Asuka Tajima
  • Toru Kashiwagi
  • Yuki Maeta
  • Yuya Imura
  • Tomoko Uchiyama

Animation

  • Motoki Nakamura
  • Yuki Ijiri
  • Noriko Hiramatsu
  • Taisei Saito
  • Takaya Kimura
  • Maki Kawamata
  • Koga Koichiro
  • Kunihiro Mine
  • Kentaro Ijima
  • Yuki Onoo
  • Daichi Oomori
  • Kenta Sasaki

Assistant Animation

  • Iori Fuke
  • Kotaro Ogawa
  • Dong Sujian
  • Youmei Fujii

FrameBox,LLC

Animation

  • Daisuke Fukuda
  • Takahiro Okazaki
  • Shogo Kawasaki
  • Mirei Sato
  • Norio Takagi

uzupiyo graphics

Animation

  • Takayuki Ito
  • Hitomi Matsuura
  • Atsushi Ikeda
  • Eiji Takada
  • Satomi Nakayama

株式会社サンジゲン

Key Animation Assistant Director

  • Yuhka Hachimori

Key Animation

  • Yusuke Yoda
  • Ryo Minamino
  • Seiya Omine
  • Yuhka Hachimori

In-Between Animation Checking

  • Seiya Omine
  • Yusuke Yoda

In-Between Animation & Clean-up Animation

  • Joseph Shin
  • Ayano Shimonishikida
  • Akari Nakano
  • Takanori Ando

Color Stylist

  • Junko Kitagawa

2D Works

  • Kimie Fujikuchi

VFX Director

  • Daisuke Okumura

VFX

  • Haruka Ueji
  • Kenta Fujita
  • Naoki Takahashi
  • Naoki Yorozu
  • Tatsuya Shimahara

VFX Management

  • Shinsuke Ikeda

Editing

  • Misaki Enokida

System Management

  • Kouei Nakamura
  • Tomohiro Yamazaki
  • Kensei Suzuki
  • Masaharu Hashimoto

Software Development

  • Shingo Hayashi
  • Riko Kojima
  • Takahito Iida

株式会社 青写真

Background Art Director

  • Yuji Kaneko

Background Art Assistant Director

  • Ken Nakamura

Background Art

  • Yasutomi Kishi
  • Ryoutaro Ueda
  • Taro Goto
  • Naoko Momomi
  • Yuki Sugihara
  • Tei Rou
  • Souta Kameyama

editz

Grand OP Director

  • Kiyoshi Hirose

株式会社サンジゲン

Grand OP VFX

  • Daisuke Okumura

株式会社 青写真

Grand OP Background Art

  • Ken Nakamura

株式会社サンジゲン

Executive Producer

  • Hiroaki Matsuura

Line Producer & Design Coordinator

  • Tatsuya Nishiyama

Line Producer

  • Kazunori Shibata

Modeling Coordinator

  • Tsukasa Ishikawa
  • Atsumi Tabayashi

Production Coordinator

  • Hideyuki Tazaki
  • Genki Uehara

2D animation Coordinator

  • Naoyuki Tanioka

Animation Produced by

  • 株式会社サンジゲン

Coordinators

  • Kenji Yamada
  • Tsubasa Hamano
  • Yuji Mitani

Artwork

  • Shiori Adachi
  • 北村 義知

Technical Support

  • Shingo Okamoto
  • 小山 武宏
  • 山本 宗一
  • 古川 修平
  • 湊 匡平
  • 郷原 裕明
  • 宮原 聡

マリオクラブ株式会社

Debug

  • 谷川 祐貴
  • 光村 強
  • 濱口 隆二
  • Masaharu Shima
  • Hirokatsu Nishimura
  • 渡邉 理奈
  • 平尾 友宏
  • Nobuya Sasaki
  • Mami Koguchi
  • Satoe Kunikata
  • Keisuke Miyake
  • Ryosuke Fujiwara
  • Chisato Fujioka
  • Masashi Fujioka
  • Akinori Tsuyama
  • 前田 伸明
  • 箱舘 成昌
  • Atsushi Matsuda
  • Hisashi Takizaki
  • Haruka Ijuuin
  • Toru Hirashima
  • Naoki Inoue
  • Tatsuro Sawada
  • Junya Shimotani
  • Chika Matsuda
  • 吉村 泰昌

株式会社デジタルハーツ

Debug

  • Kenta Aoki
  • Shinpei Otowa
  • Tetsuro Yamagishi
  • Ryohei Asai
  • Daichi Shimizu
  • Masatoshi Nakamura
  • Hiroyuki Matsubara
  • Junki Hayashi
  • Yusuke Tanaka
  • Atsushi Sakurai
  • Keiko Kusaka
  • Hiroyuki Nakao
  • Yuki Torii
  • Shota Ono
  • Takumi Wada
  • Mika Ezaki
  • Haruka Yoshimoto
  • Yoshinori Nagao
  • Naoyuki Miyagaki
  • Takahito Tabata
  • Juri Takenaka
  • Kazuya Fukuda
  • Sadahiro Hasegawa
  • Naoto Nakagawa
  • Hiroki Iba
  • Mari Kawata
  • Yusuke Takahashi
  • Taiki Tomita
  • Ryoya Tokunaga

North American Localization
(Nintendo of America)

Localization Management

  • Nate Bihldorff
  • Reiko Ninomiya
  • Rich Amtower
  • Ann Lin
  • Tim O'Leary
  • Scot Ritchey
  • Morgan Ritchie

NOA Localization

  • Erika Webright Arlot
  • Ana Celeste Ascanio
  • Michael Benedetto
  • Gabriela Bergollo-Drouyn
  • Kay Cal
  • Yanett Cepeda Valor
  • Rich Comegys
  • Owen Cooney
  • Ron DelVillano
  • Ethan Dill
  • Audrey Drake
  • Katie Dunlop
  • Raymond Elliget
  • Steven Grimm
  • Daniel Harris
  • Paloma Hernandez
  • Dutch Hixenbaugh
  • Noriko Kaji
  • Ryan Kindel
  • Lars Knudson
  • Matthew Niemi
  • Kento Oiwa
  • Ayaka Osakabe
  • Carolina Quesada
  • Brian Reed
  • Beth Studer
  • Kindra Timmerwilke
  • Rob Tunstall
  • Scott Willson
  • Alex Zarza

Localization Support

  • Miya Seeley

NOA Product Testing

  • Kentaro Nishimura
  • Kirk Buchanan
  • Q Dequina
  • Tomoko Mikami
  • Robert Jahn
  • Andrew Gawlowski
  • Makiko Szolas
  • Tom Hertzog
  • Mairo Small
  • Evan Wright
  • Michael Sahlin
  • Sebastian Galloway
  • Roger Harrison
  • Josh Yagi-Stanton
  • Craig So
  • Cameron Cox
  • Anthony Abarca
  • Rafael Arvilla
  • Minji Chhaysy-Park
  • Steven Colbum
  • Tim Dempsey
  • Nick De Voll
  • Alan Durham
  • Lance Fernandez
  • Chris Garrett
  • Cameron Hamad
  • Blanca Hernandez
  • Jim Holdeman
  • Rafi James
  • Micah Kenworthy
  • Alexandru Luncasu-Rolea
  • Daniel Malmoe
  • Farid Mathly
  • Ashley Minor
  • Iris delos Reyes
  • Josh Samuelsen
  • Rob Thomas
  • Rose Tupczia
  • Andrew Wang
  • Jaren Wang
  • Ethan Wood
  • Product Testing Technicians

European and Asian Localisation
(NOE, iQue, NHL, NOK)

Coordination

  • Matthew Mawer
  • Christian Massi
  • Flavia Madonia
  • Zarrah Bevan
  • Sibylle Steinau
  • Daniel Idoine-Shirai
  • Roby Liebetruth
  • Jung Hyokjin
  • Claudia Chan
  • Keisuke Fukushima

Translation

English

  • Patrick Joyce
  • Eren Baykal
  • Danielle Jorgenson -Murray
  • Ben Kaestner-Frenchman
  • Jo Legge
  • John Mullen
  • Benjamin Roffey
  • Greg T. Sadownik
  • Claudia Smith

French

  • Véronique Schneider
  • Natacha Faubert
  • Clémence Dieryck
  • Zadia Messerli
  • Florence d'Anterroches
  • Sylvain Gsell
  • Sabrina Jouillat
  • David Caussèque
  • Laurent Godinot
  • Gurvan Le Guen
  • Sabrina Bretant

Italian

  • Angela Nardone
  • Vincenzo Russo
  • Bruno Gramigna
  • Chiara Botta
  • Emanuele Tonetti
  • Fabio Costantino
  • Tito Leati
  • Alessandro Pagano
  • Giacomo Iacumin
  • Mirko Capocelli
  • Adriano Antonini
  • Alessandro Tardito

German

  • Alexander van de Bergh
  • Martina Deimel
  • Benedikt Grosser
  • Gunnar Friedrich
  • Arne Glinka
  • Katharina Glowotz
  • Sven Pötzl
  • Keywords Studios

Spanish

  • José Manuel Malagón León
  • Miguel Rodríguez Ramos
  • Elizabeth Sánchez León
  • Alfonso Díaz Jiménez
  • Cristina Sola Picas
  • Ariel Del Rio de Angelis
  • Raúl Guerrero Plaza
  • Sara Sainz Nieto
  • Álex Hernández-Puertas
  • Alicia Vega Lamela
  • Enrique Sánchez Rosa
  • Blanca Hueso Taulés
  • Ainhoa Bernad Hurtado
  • Jónatan Marcos Millán

Korean

  • Kim Soonil
  • Kim Dongyeon
  • Yoo Jihyuen
  • Won Narae
  • Lee Hyunsun
  • Choi Yunseok
  • Shin Ryunjin
  • Do Suzy
  • Song Inseon

Chinese (Simplified and Traditional)

  • Sean Shen
  • Mike Kan
  • Yuan Jun
  • 株式会社デジタルハーツ
  • DIGITAL Hearts (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

Coordination

  • Steffen Lotz
  • Sebastian Donnerstag
  • Olli Müller

French

  • Damien Brichard
  • Guillaume Deschamps
  • Yannick Carrey
  • Emilien de Salles Costa
  • Julien Llopart
  • Ahmed Bounouar
  • Olivier Jacquemin-Guillaume
  • Mathieu Springinsfeld

Italian

  • Pasquale Miceli
  • Alessandro Crosa
  • Rita Di Lascio
  • Fabio Brignoli
  • Veronica Casi
  • Daniele Albrito
  • Valeria Castellino
  • Marzia Faustinelli
  • Gabriele Cuscino
  • Keywords Studios

German

  • Lutz Ohl
  • Michaela Koch
  • Peter Eiselt
  • Sarah Nist
  • Christina Stoffel
  • Sebastian Jende
  • Swen Harder
  • Hannah Siebert
  • Keywords Studios

Spanish

  • Julio Manzaneda Medina
  • Jessica Sánchez Herrera
  • Miguel Ángel Carnero Calderón
  • Jesús Gordo Martin
  • Mercedes Dólera Hernández
  • Ibon Díez Maeztu
  • Jorge Heras García
  • Daniel Picazo Millán
  • David Martín Navarro
  • Keywords Studios

Korean

  • Na Kyoungim
  • Lee Eodo
  • Seoung Kiung
  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

Chinese (Simplified and Traditional)

  • Iven Lin
  • Xu Ming
  • 株式会社デジタルハーツ
  • DIGITAL Hearts (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.

Special Thanks

  • 仙石 敏男
  • 中野 直生
  • Takashi Akiyama
  • 北西 勉
  • 西牧 賢一
  • Daisuke Nakajima
  • 村上 聖
  • Takafumi Teraoka
  • 森澤 孝泰
  • Yuhki Mori (T's MUSIC)
  • Hiroki Sasaki (Being)
  • Akinori Nishimura (Being)
  • Keisuke Kitade (Being)
  • Miyuki Ishisada (Being)
  • Jeff Miller
  • Communication Coordinator Group (NOE)

General Producers

  • 成広 通
  • 高橋 伸也

Executive Producer

  • 中村 俊之

Executive Producer

  • 古川 俊太郎

ページTOPへ戻る