KFO : Twitter

ゼノブレイド ディフィニティブ・エディション
スタッフ

Japanese Voice Cast

  • シュルク   浅沼 晋太郎
  • フィオルン  中尾 衣里
  • ダンバン   堀川 りょう
  • ライン    宮下 栄治
  • カルナ    渡辺 明乃
  • リキ     甲斐田 ゆき
  • メリア    勝田 詩織
  • ムムカ    若本 規夫
  • ディクソン  小山 剛志
  • ゾード    玄田 哲章
  • カリアン   小尾 元政
  • ソレアン   中田 譲治
  • ユミア    佐藤 麻子
  • ロウラン   紗ゆり
  • タルコ    根谷 美智子
  • エギル    桐井 大介
  • ヴァネア   甲斐田 ゆき
  • ミゴール   宮澤 正
  • リナーダ   佐藤 麻子
  • ガド     竹内 幸輔
  • ジュジュ   羽鳥 健一
  • ヴァンダム  風間 信彦
  • ドンガ    山田 泰功
  • ザンザ    谷口 節
  • メイナス   梅田 未央
  • アルヴィース 程嶋 しづマ
  • オダマ    納谷 悟朗
  •        Takehito Matsuki
  •        Shizuka Usui
  •        Kyoko Setoyama
  •        Chinnen Takahashi
  •        Kenichi Miya
  •        Megumi Tateishi
  •        Shunsuke Sato
  •        Shinichi Morita
  •        Chiho Igarashi
  •        Tomomi Takeuchi
  •        Yuuki Miyahara
  •        Yousuke Hattori
  •        Naoko Sakano
  •        Chachai Masumoto
  •        Satoshi Nakao
  •        Naruaki Mashima
  •        Seiya Machida

English Voice Cast

  • Shulk Adam Howden
  • Fiola Carina Reeves
  • Dunban Rufus Jones
  • Reyn Jay Taylor
  • Sharia Kellie Bright
  • Riki Wayne Forester
  • Melia Jenna Coleman
  • Mumkhar Tim Watson
  • Dickson Anthony May
  • Xord Jonathan Keeble
  • Kallian Rufus Wright
  • Sorean Peter Dickson
  • Yumea Aoife MacMahon
  • Lorithia Rachel Atkins
  • Tyrea Katie McGuiness
  • Egil Peter Bramhill
  • Vanea Harriet Carmichael
  • Miqol Richard Ridings
  • Linada Louiza Patikas
  • Gadolt Nick Boulton
  • Juju Jordan Clarke
  • Vangarre Alec Newman
  • Chief Dunga David Peart
  • Zanaza Stephen Greif
  • Meyneth Jo Wyatt
  • Alvis Blake Ritson
  • Otharon Lewis Macleod
  •      Robbie Stevens
  •      Daniel Curshen
  •      Anneka Haskins
  •      Caroline Horten
  •      Matthew Pearson
  •      Nigel Mattison
  •      Archie Adam

Original Concept

  • 株式会社モノリスソフト
  • 任天堂株式会社

Music

  • 下村 陽子
  • ACE (工藤 ともり,CHiCO)(ex ACE+)
  • 平松 建治(ex ACE+)
  • 清田 愛未
  • 光田 康典

Game Design

  • 株式会社モノリスソフト

Programming

Programming Lead

  • 稲葉 道彦

Programming

  • 三宅 良治
  • 村上 健
  • 佐々木 涼平
  • 板井 克倫
  • Koudai Hayano
  • Hiroshi Oohata
  • Kazuki Kawashima
  • 舘野 圭
  • Wong Sze Ki
  • 石原 義久
  • 岸野 俊明
  • 山本 克利
  • Hiroyuki Nohara

Planning

Planning Lead

  • Shigekazu Yamada

Planning

  • 田中 良治
  • Ryuhei Nakao
  • Ayuri Satoh
  • Tomoki Yamamura
  • Daisuke Yoshinaga
  • Sayaka Shiba
  • Takuma Amano
  • Hiroko Gunji
  • 蔵本 潤

Graphics

Art Direction

  • 高橋 英治

Artwork Lead

  • Yohei Kikuchi

Artwork

  • 戸田 恒平
  • 瀧本 暁
  • 守屋 優里奈
  • 谷山 哲也
  • 内藤 雅文
  • 臼田 忠泰
  • Yukiko Maruyama
  • Mariko Hirokane

UI Design

  • Reina Nakamura
  • 武藤 孝英
  • Yumi Otsuka

Map Modeling Lead

  • 高橋 英治

Map Modeling

  • 油井 誠
  • 村上 海渡
  • Yawara Nakamura
  • 小井戸 孝明
  • 松澤 沙也可

Character Modeling Lead

  • ヤマザキマサハル

Character Modeling

  • Tomohisa Fukui
  • 宮田 隆
  • 山川 秋信
  • 荒井 史子
  • 石川 貴実
  • 田中 昌樹
  • 小出 慎二
  • Shun Takahashi

Animation

  • 歌津 知寿恵
  • 長田 直之
  • 田中 秀樹
  • 吉田 和代
  • 折田 寛孝

Special Effects Lead

  • 多胡 裕司

Special Effects

  • 山中 大生
  • 千葉 周作

Technical Support

  • 荒井 修平
  • Takahiko Kegasa
  • 本部 徹
  • Joe Morita

Graphics Support

  • MUGITANI KOICHI (CHOCO)

  • Koh Inaba

有限会社アニモ・クリエイティブワークス

  • 今岡 奈緒美
  • 高橋 広樹
  • 高木 直美

株式会社アバン

  • 高野 槙
  • 望月 伸一
  • 安藏 勇二
  • Yuka Horikawa

株式会社クリーク・アンド・リバー社

  • Yoshimi Yamakoshi

D.A.G Inc.

  • Naoki Kuroshima
  • Risa Kususe
  • Khan Hamees Rashid
  • Yosuke Morishita
  • Kazuki Suzuki
  • Kazuaki Egashira
  • Shun Okubo

FLAME Hearts

  • Donghyun Seo
  • Masako Tanabe
  • Yuriko Horikawa

株式会社SEVEN DREAMS

  • 佐々木 基裕
  • Jun Kotouno
  • Yuri Higashimura

株式会社キュートロン

  • Atsuko Kato
  • 長井 知佳

Cutscenes

Cutscene Lead

  • 髙野 絵美

Cutscene Production

  • 歌津 知寿恵
  • 大木 玲奈
  • 仁川 隼人
  • Yuki Sekiguchi
  • 長田 直之
  • 田中 秀樹
  • 吉田 和代
  • 北井 峰史

Cutscene Technical Support

  • 高見 典宏
  • 太田 守

D.A.G Inc.

  • Hiroaki Hirano
  • Naruya Tsunoda
  • Kazuhiro Yano
  • Masaki Sunagawa
  • Kazuaki Egashira
  • Shun Okubo

株式会社ライオットヴィジュアライゼーション

  • 伊藤 国臣
  • 荒川 拓
  • Takuya Goto

株式会社グラフィニカ

  • 白井 宏旨
  • 山本 英史
  • 堀 光貴
  • Kazuya Yamagata
  • 宮下 博光
  • 茅野 巧斗
  • 石田 周作
  • Ryo Yamada
  • Ken Ishida
  • Masahisa Adachi
  • Takashi Yokoya
  • 都筑 崇裕
  • Yuji Sakata
  • Kazuna Taniguchi

StudioGOONEYS, Inc.

  • Mizuki Saitoh
  • Keita Motohashi
  • Tao Katahira
  • Takahiko Ehara
  • Keiichi Iwai

Kanaban Graphics Ltd.

  • Takashi Nagata
  • Daisuke Kuriki
  • Keizo Abe

Motion Capture

Motion Capture Performance

株式会社クアックラック

  • 谷山 尚未
  • 宮木 ヨシオ

FREE(S)

  • Keiko Wakao
  • Maito Kudo
  • Kazumi Shinohara
  • Katsuyuki Yamazaki
  • 和田 三四郎

Motion Capture Support

  • Ami Ikenaga
  • Minoru Tomita
  • (MOAI Corporation)

MUSIC

Music Composed and Arranged by

  • 下村 陽子
  • ACE (工藤 ともり,CHiCO)
  • 平松 建治
  • 清田 愛未

Partical Arranged

  • 成田 勤
  • 亀岡 夏海

Recording & Mixing Engineering

  • 遠藤 淳也 (Plick Pluck Inc.)
  • Hiroyuki Akita

Recording Engineering

  • Hiroaki Sato (Landmark Studio)

Assistant Engineering

  • Mai Kondo (Landmark Studio)
  • Hiromu Yasumoto (Studio SUNSHINE)

Recording Locations

  • Landmark Studio
  • STUDIO QUEST
  • Burnish Stone Recording Studios
  • STUDIO SUNSHINE
  • Studio FLATPINE
  • Studio O

Music Coordination

  • 里見 勉 (株式会社シャングリラ)
  • Noriko Sekiya (FACE MUSIC)
  • SEKAI WALKER Producers LLC.
  • 平松 建治

Music Management

  • SEKAI WALKER Producers LLC.

Studio & Production Cooperation

  • Nami Ito (Landmark Studio)
  • 塩屋 貴子 (Plick Pluck Inc.)
  • Yumiko Imai (Burnish Stone Recording Studios)

Copyists

  • 工藤 ともり (ACE)
  • 平松 建治
  • 瀬尾 高康 (楽譜浄書RUTH屋)
  • 成田 勤
  • 亀岡 夏海

Assistant

  • Kurumi Fujioka

Vocal

  • CHiCO (ACE)
  • 清田 愛未
  • Yucca

Strings

  • Manabe Strings

Violin

  • Yu Manabe
  • Tomomi Tokunaga
  • Kyoko Ishigame
  • Yuya Yanagihara
  • Natsue Kameda
  • Ayaka Jomoto
  • Naoko Ishibashi
  • Yasuhiro Morimoto
  • Ken Okabe
  • Syuga Hayashi
  • Masahiko Todo
  • Machi Okabe

Viola

  • Masaki Shono
  • Mikiyo Kikuchi
  • Misato Futaki
  • Saori Oka
  • Hyojin Kim

Cello

  • Masami Horisawa
  • Masutami Endo
  • Takayoshi Okuizumi
  • Masateru Nishikata

Contrabass

  • Jun Saito

Flute

  • Dogen Kinowaki

Oboe

  • Kanami Araki

Horn

  • Shun Matsuzaka
  • Jo Kishigami
  • Ikue Saga
  • Hitoshi Imai

Trumpet

  • Kenichi Tsujimoto
  • Cheonho Yoon

Trombone

  • Kou Aoki
  • Koichi Nonoshita

Tuba

  • Kazuhiko Sato

Chorus

  • Barzz - Minstrels of a birds -
  • Chorus of a game music specialists.

Conductor

  • Masao Kuroda

Soprano

  • Chiemi Monguchi
  • Ohka Kawada
  • Yuriko Koyama

Alto

  • Akiko Fukuma
  • Hiroko Kagata
  • Yuki Sugiyama

Tenor

  • Toru Tsukada
  • Shunsuke Takeuchi

Bariton

  • Kenji Arai

Bass

  • Keisuke Ono

Piano

  • Yuki Kishida

Electric Guitar

  • Hiroshi Imaizumi
  • Kiyofumi Mochizuki
  • Takamichi Tsugei

Acoustic Guitar

  • Go Tsukada
  • Tomoki Ihira

Bass

  • TABOKUN
  • Ryosuke Nikamoto
  • Tomoyuki Miyajima

Drum

  • Shuntaro Kado

Ending Theme Song
Beyond the Sky

Music Composer & Arranger

  • 光田 康典

Original Lyrics

  • 高橋 哲哉

English Translation

  • Lisa Gomamoto

Vocals

  • サラ・オレイン

Piano

  • Yoshihiko Ishizaka

A.Guitar & E.Guitar

  • Tomohiko Kira

Electric Bass

  • Hitoshi Watanabe

Drums

  • Yasuo Sano

Strings

  • Konno Strings

Programming & Keyboards

  • 光田 康典

Recording & Mixing Engineer

  • Hiroyuki Akita

Locations

  • Wonder Station
  • Hitokuchi-zaka Studio
  • CRECENTE STUDIO
  • PROCYON STUDIO

Recording Coordinators

  • 里見 勉
  • Yuichi Uchida

Sound Production Managers

  • Mami Ashino
  • Yoshie Miyajima

Special Thanks to

  • Yuji Saito
  • 由良 浩明
  • Rika Tanaka
  • Hirokazu Fujita

Japanese Voice Recording

Voice Direction

  • 高橋 哲哉
  • 太田 守

Casting

  • 角 康昭 (株式会社青二プロダクション)

Sound Engineering

  • 太田 友基 (株式会社音響ハウス)

Sound Effects

  • 黒田 純也
  • 井元 啓富

Special Thanks to Original Staff Supports

  • 本根 康之
  • 野村 匡
  • 川畑 真吾
  • 小島 幸
  • 堀 貴史
  • Atsushi Domoto
  • 島本 誠
  • Shuichi Murata
  • 林谷 大樹
  • 菱沼 精一
  • 岡安 暢彦
  • 井上 健吾
  • 松本 郁子
  • 中村 太郎
  • 安立 昌人
  • 大島 達生
  • 岩本 将拓
  • 渡邊 雄二
  • 清成 弘子
  • 下玉利 崇史
  • 志村 奈美
  • 藤田 泰弘

NOE Localisation

Localisation Producers

  • Jesüs Díez García
  • Patrick Thorenz
  • Naiara Ordorika Ibarguengoitia
  • Giaime Carbonara
  • Dario De Leo

Translation

Coordination

  • Daniele Braglia
  • Andrea Jähn

English Translation

  • Greg T. Sadownik
  • Eren Baykal

French Translation

  • Véronique Schneider
  • Abdelkader Beldjilali
  • Claire Stalter

Italian Translation

  • Glacomo Lacumin
  • Alessandro Tardito

German Translation

  • Benedikt Grosser
  • Alexander van de Bergh
  • Sebastian Brück

Spanish Translation

  • Miguel Rodriguez Ramos
  • Elizabeth Sánchez León
  • Jónatan Marcos Millán
  • Sofía Marín Aguilar-Galindo
  • José Manuel Malagón León

Quality Assurance

Coordination

  • J. Ignacio León López

English

  • Ben Howard-Hale
  • Matthew David Jones

French

  • Damien Brichard
  • Guillaume Deschamps
  • Yannick Simonklein

Italian

  • Daniele Albrito
  • Gabriele Cuscino
  • Rita Di Lascio

German

  • Christina Stoffel
  • Peter Eiselt
  • Zoran Tasevski

Spanish

  • David Martin Navarro
  • Sandra Diaz Cabral
  • Teresa Dugnol

English Voice Recording

Voice Direction

  • Jimmy Livingstone (Liquid Violet Ltd.)

Casting

  • Sergio Massabó (Liquid Violet Ltd.)
  • Hannah McCarthy (Liquid Violet Ltd.)

Sound Engineering

  • Jon Youseman (Liquid Violet Ltd.)

Special Thanks

  • Keywords Studios Itary S.r.l.
  • Communication Coordinator Group

Asian Localization

Traditional Chinese

NHL Localization Coordinator

  • Claudia Chan

NHL Translation

  • Wang Zhong Long
  • Eiju Umemura
  • Pole To Win Singapore Pte. Ltd. Taiwan Branch

Quality Assurance

  • Pole To Win Singapore Pte. Ltd. Taiwan Branch

NHL Artwork

  • Mike Kan

Simplified Chinese

iQue Localization Coordinator

  • Keisuke Fukushima

iQue Translation

  • Yuan Jun
  • Pole To Win Shanghai Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

  • Pole To Win Shanghai Co., Ltd.

Korean

NOK Localization Coordinator

  • Soonil Kim

NOK Translation

  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

  • Eodo Lee
  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

NOK Artwork

  • Suzy Do
  • Inseon Song

Product Artwork

  • 則定 和磨
  • 北村 義知
  • 桑原 浩安
  • 立石 武史

Quality Control

マリオクラブ株式会社

  • 細井 俊宗
  • Shigeo Takeda
  • 佐々木 暢也

DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.

Technical Support

  • 岩本 光生

Adviser

  • 森脇 彩湖

Production Management

  • 中尾 隆平
  • 四條 貴子
  • Shiori Fujimoto

Directors

  • 稲葉 道彦
  • 坂本 祐軌

Co-Producer

  • 横田 弦紀

Producers

  • Shigekazu Yamada
  • 江口 勝也
  • 野中 豊和
  • 木梨 玲

General Producers

  • 蘒原 智洋
  • 高橋 伸也

Executive Producers

  • 杉浦 博英
  • 古川 俊太郎

Executive Director

  • 高橋 哲哉

ページTOPへ戻る