KFO : Twitter

ゼノブレイド ディフィニティブ・エディション「つながる未来」
スタッフ

Japanese Voice Cast

  • シュルク  浅沼 晋太郎
  • メリア   勝田 詩織
  • タルコ   根谷 美智子
  • ネネ    相沢 舞
  • キノ    山盛 由果
  • テト    高橋 花林
  • ゲルガー  宮崎 寛務
  • マクシス  間宮 康弘
  • ラダム   青山 穣
  • ヘルミーナ 鶴田 真希

English Voice Cast

  • Shulk Adam Howden
  • Melia Jenna Coleman
  • Tyrea Katie McGuiness
  • Nene Emma Pierson
  • Kino Emma Tate
  • Teelan Joanna Ruiz
  • Gael'gar Samuel Barnett
  • Maxis Ed Dogliani
  • Radzam Huw Parmenter
  • Helmaline Kate Malyon
  • Other Brenock O'Connor
  •      Elizabeth Tan
  •      Fanos Xenofós
  •      Gerran Howell
  •      Hannah Waddingham
  •      Marek Larwood
  •      Martins Imhangbe

Original Concept

  • 株式会社モノリスソフト
  • 任天堂株式会社

Scenario

  • 太田 守

Music

  • 下村 陽子
  • ACE (工藤 ともり,CHiCO)
  • 平松 建治
  • 清田 愛未
  • 光田 康典

Game Design

  • 株式会社モノリスソフト

Programming

Programming Lead

  • 稲葉 道彦

Programming

  • 三宅 良治
  • 村上 健
  • 佐々木 涼平
  • 板井 克倫
  • Koudai Hayano
  • Hiroshi Oohata
  • Kazuki Kawashima
  • 舘野 圭
  • Wong Sze Ki
  • 石原 義久
  • 岸野 俊明
  • 山本 克利
  • Hiroyuki Nohara

Planning

Planning Lead

  • Shigekazu Yamada

Planning

  • 田中 良治
  • Ryuhei Nakao
  • Ayuri Satoh
  • Tomoki Yamamura
  • Daisuke Yoshinaga
  • Sayaka Shiba
  • Takuma Amano
  • Hiroko Gunji
  • 蔵本 潤
  • 岩本 将拓
  • Yutaka Egawa
  • Tomonori Kawazoe
  • Yusuke Kiuchi
  • Taichi Kawano

Graphics

Art Direction

  • 高橋 英治

Artwork Lead

  • Yohei Kikuchi

Artwork

  • 戸田 恒平
  • 瀧本 暁
  • 守屋 優里奈
  • 谷山 哲也
  • 内藤 雅文
  • 臼田 忠泰
  • Yukiko Maruyama
  • Mariko Hirokane

UI Design

  • Reina Nakamura
  • 武藤 孝英
  • Yumi Otsuka

Map Modeling Lead

  • 高橋 英治

Map Modeling

  • 油井 誠
  • 村上 海渡
  • Yawara Nakamura
  • 小井戸 孝明
  • 松澤 沙也可

Character Modeling Lead

  • ヤマザキマサハル

Character Modeling

  • Tomohisa Fukui
  • 宮田 隆
  • 山川 秋信
  • 荒井 史子
  • 石川 貴実
  • 田中 昌樹
  • 小出 慎二
  • Shun Takahashi

Animation

  • 歌津 知寿恵
  • 長田 直之
  • 田中 秀樹
  • 吉田 和代
  • 折田 寛孝

Special Effects Lead

  • 多胡 裕司

Special Effects

  • 山中 大生
  • 千葉 周作

Technical Support

  • 荒井 修平
  • Takahiko Kegasa
  • 本部 徹
  • Joe Morita

Graphics Support

  • MUGITANI KOICHI (CHOCO)

  • Koh Inaba

有限会社アニモ・クリエイティブワークス

  • 今岡 奈緒美
  • 高橋 広樹
  • 高木 直美

株式会社アバン

  • 高野 槙
  • 望月 伸一
  • 安藏 勇二
  • Yuka Horikawa

株式会社クリーク・アンド・リバー社

  • Ayaka Yamaguchi
  • Shiori Sano
  • Yoshimi Yamakoshi
  • Takuma Takahashi
  • Rio Nakano

FLAME Hearts

  • Donghyun Seo
  • Masako Tanabe
  • Yuriko Horikawa

株式会社SEVEN DREAMS

  • 佐々木 基裕
  • Jun Kotouno
  • Yuri Higashimura

株式会社キュートロン

  • Atsuko Kato
  • 長井 知佳

Cutscenes

Cutscene Lead

  • 太田 守
  • 高見 典宏

Cutscene Production

  • 髙野 絵美
  • 長田 直之
  • 大木 玲奈
  • 仁川 隼人
  • Yuki Sekiguchi
  • 歌津 知寿恵
  • 田中 秀樹
  • 吉田 和代
  • 北井 峰史

株式会社グラフィニカ

  • 白井 宏旨
  • Ryuta Ono
  • 山本 英史
  • 堀 光貴
  • Takashi Yokoya
  • 中畑 幸治
  • 宮下 博光
  • Masahisa Adachi
  • Kazuya Yamagata
  • 上妻 徹也
  • Genki Kono
  • Masato Matsumoto
  • Tomoyasu Nishiya
  • Hirotsugu Shimoyama
  • 都筑 崇裕
  • Yuji Sakata
  • Kazuna Taniguchi

Kanaban Graphics Ltd.

  • Takashi Nagata
  • Daisuke Kuriki
  • Toshiharu Fushimi
  • Ryo Kawamoto
  • Kanako Inoue
  • Daiki Watanabe
  • Keizo Abe

LAPIZ, Inc.

  • Kazuhito Ezawa
  • Takeshi Matsuda
  • Anri Fukada
  • Mitsuru Yoshida
  • Toru Hirata

Motion Capture

Motion Capture Performance

株式会社クアックラック

  • 谷山 尚未
  • 宮木 ヨシオ

FREE(S)

  • Keiko Wakao
  • Maito Kudo
  • Kazumi Shinohara
  • Katsuyuki Yamazaki
  • 和田 三四郎

Motion Capture Support

  • Ami Ikenaga
  • Minoru Tomita
  • (MOAI Corporation)

MUSIC

Music Composed and Arranged by

  • ACE (工藤 ともり,CHiCO)
  • 平松 建治
  • 清田 愛未

Piano / Harp part arrangement

  • 亀岡 夏海

Piano part arrangement

  • Takayuki Yoshimura

Recording & Mixing Engineering

  • Hiroyuki Akita

Assistant Engineering

  • Miyazawa Shunsuke (Victor Studio)
  • Goto Satoshi (Victor Studio)

Recording Locations

  • Victor Studio 301 st
  • Burnish Stone Recording Studios
  • Studio FLATPINE
  • Studio O

Music Coordination

  • Noriko Sekiya (FACE MUSIC)
  • SEKAI WALKER Producers LLC.

Music Management

  • SEKAI WALKER Producers LLC.

Studio & Production Cooperation

  • Momo Sasaki (Victor Studio)
  • Yumiko Imai (Burnish Stone Recording Studios)

Copyist Crews

  • 工藤 ともり (ACE)
  • 平松 建治
  • 瀬尾 高康 (楽譜浄書RUTH屋)

Assistant

  • Miwa Hoshino

Vocal

  • CHiCO (ACE)
  • 清田 愛未

Strings

  • Yu Manabe Strings

Violin

  • Yu Manabe
  • Tomomi Tokunaga
  • Masahiko Todo
  • Shizuka Kawaguchi
  • Toshiro Murai
  • Natsue Kameda
  • Naoko Ishibashi
  • Ken Okabe
  • Ayaka Jomoto
  • Eriko Ukimura
  • Yuri Kamei
  • Mino Fujisaki
  • Atsuko Sahara
  • Shuga Hayashi

Viola

  • Masaki Shono
  • Mikiyo Kikuchi
  • Hyojin Kim
  • Misato Futaki

Cello

  • Masami Horisawa
  • Masaru Tamagawa
  • Toshiyuki Muranaka
  • Yuki Mizuno

Contrabass

  • Koji Akaike
  • Hisami Tamaki
  • Satoshi Suzuki

Flute & Piccolo

  • Dogen Kinowaki

Conga, Shaker, Windchime

  • MATARO

Harp

  • Tomoyuki Asakawa

Piano

  • Yui Morishita

Electric Guitar

  • Yuya Komoguchi
  • Jean Kring

Electric Bass

  • Teppei Kawasaki

Drums

  • Maoki Yamamoto

Conductor

  • Ryotaro Yagi

Soprano

  • Ayaka Kiwada
  • Aki Yasue

Alto

  • Maria Asakura
  • Yukiko Seto

Leader, Tenor

  • Hiroki Terajima

Tenor

  • Taichiro Hirano

Ending Theme Song
Beyond the Sky ( Acoustic Arrange )

Music Composed & Arranged by

  • 光田 康典 (プロキオン・スタジオ)

Strings Arrangement

  • マリアム・アボンナサー(プロキオン・スタジオ)

Recording & MIX Engineer

  • Hiroyuki Akita

Assistant Engineer

  • Daiki Iimura (音響ハウス)

Studio

  • 音響ハウス

Strings

  • Manabe Strings

1st Violin

  • Yu Manabe
  • Tomomi Tokunaga
  • Toshiaki Murai
  • Ayaka Jomoto
  • Yasuhiro Morimoto
  • Yuri Kamei

2nd Violin

  • Masahiko Todo
  • Naoko Ishibashi
  • Machi Okabe
  • Natsue Kameda

Viola

  • Misato Futaki
  • Masaki Shono

Cello

  • Masutami Endo
  • Takayoshi Okuizumi

Contrabass

  • Koji Akaike

Piano

  • Yuki Kishida

Thanks to

  • 有限会社 プロキオン・スタジオ

Japanese Voice Recording

Voice Direction

  • 高橋 哲哉
  • 太田 守

Casting

  • 角 康昭 (株式会社青二プロダクション)

Sound Engineering

  • 太田 友基 (株式会社音響ハウス)

Sound Effects

  • 黒田 純也
  • 井元 啓富

Special Thanks to Original Staff Supports

  • 本根 康之
  • 野村 匡
  • 川畑 真吾
  • 小島 幸
  • 堀 貴史
  • Atsushi Domoto
  • 島本 誠
  • Shuichi Murata
  • 林谷 大樹
  • 菱沼 精一
  • 岡安 暢彦
  • 井上 健吾
  • 松本 郁子
  • 中村 太郎
  • 安立 昌人
  • 大島 達生
  • 渡邊 雄二
  • 清成 弘子
  • 下玉利 崇史
  • 志村 奈美
  • 藤田 泰弘

NOE Localisation

Localisation Producers

  • Jesüs Díez García
  • Patrick Thorenz
  • Naiara Ordorika Ibarguengoitia
  • Giaime Carbonara
  • Dario De Leo

Translation

Coordination

  • Daniele Braglia
  • Andrea Jähn

English Translation

  • Greg T. Sadownik
  • Eren Baykal

French Translation

  • Véronique Schneider
  • Abdelkader Beldjilali
  • Claire Stalter

Italian Translation

  • Glacomo Lacumin
  • Alessandro Tardito

German Translation

  • Benedikt Grosser
  • Alexander van de Bergh
  • Sebastian Brück

Spanish Translation

  • Miguel Rodriguez Ramos
  • Elizabeth Sánchez León
  • Jónatan Marcos Millán
  • Sofía Marín Aguilar-Galindo
  • José Manuel Malagón León

Quality Assurance

Coordination

  • J. Ignacio León López

English

  • Ben Howard-Hale
  • Matthew David Jones

French

  • Damien Brichard
  • Guillaume Deschamps
  • Yannick Simonklein

Italian

  • Daniele Albrito
  • Gabriele Cuscino
  • Rita Di Lascio

German

  • Christina Stoffel
  • Peter Eiselt
  • Zoran Tasevski

Spanish

  • David Martin Navarro
  • Sandra Diaz Cabral
  • Teresa Dugnol

English Voice Recording

Voice Direction

  • Jimmy Livingstone (Liquid Violet Ltd.)

Casting

  • Sergio Massabó (Liquid Violet Ltd.)
  • Hannah McCarthy (Liquid Violet Ltd.)

Sound Engineering

  • Jon Youseman (Liquid Violet Ltd.)

Special Thanks

  • Keywords Studios Itary S.r.l.
  • Communication Coordinator Group

Asian Localization

Traditional Chinese

NHL Localization Coordinator

  • Claudia Chan

NHL Translation

  • Wang Zhong Long
  • Eiju Umemura
  • Pole To Win Singapore Pte. Ltd. Taiwan Branch

Quality Assurance

  • Pole To Win Singapore Pte. Ltd. Taiwan Branch

NHL Artwork

  • Mike Kan

Simplified Chinese

iQue Localization Coordinator

  • Keisuke Fukushima

iQue Translation

  • Yuan Jun
  • Pole To Win Shanghai Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

  • Pole To Win Shanghai Co., Ltd.

Korean

NOK Localization Coordinator

  • Soonil Kim

NOK Translation

  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

Quality Assurance

  • Eodo Lee
  • Pole To Win Korea Co., Ltd.

NOK Artwork

  • Suzy Do
  • Inseon Song

Product Artwork

  • 則定 和磨
  • 北村 義知
  • 桑原 浩安
  • 立石 武史

Quality Control

マリオクラブ株式会社

  • 細井 俊宗
  • Shigeo Takeda
  • 佐々木 暢也

DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd.

Technical Support

  • 岩本 光生

Adviser

  • 森脇 彩湖

Technical Director

  • 稲葉 道彦

Production Management

  • 中尾 隆平
  • 四條 貴子
  • Shiori Fujimoto

Directors

  • Shigekazu Yamada
  • 坂本 祐軌

Co-Producer

  • 横田 弦紀

Producers

  • Shigekazu Yamada
  • 江口 勝也
  • 野中 豊和
  • 木梨 玲

General Producers

  • 蘒原 智洋
  • 高橋 伸也

Executive Producers

  • 杉浦 博英
  • 古川 俊太郎

Executive Director

  • 高橋 哲哉

ページTOPへ戻る